Todays Late Running Trains list available here

Passenger need to take note. Following Trains List Running Late from Source Station. For more details kind dial 139.

Train No Train name Start date Rescheduled
 by time
02262 KYQ SDAH HOLI SPL 1 Jul 20:10 4:50 hrs 01:00 2 Jul
05230 KOAA-MFP JANSADHARAN SPL 1 Jul 08:25 5:05 hrs 13:30
06770 PLNI-PGTN PASSR SPL 1 Jul 19:25 1:30 hrs 20:55
09207 SOMNATH PURI WEEKLY SPL 1 Jul 07:20 2:55 hrs 10:15
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 1 Jul 00:10 3:50 hrs 04:00
12180 INTERCITY 1 Jul 05:50 1:45 hrs 07:35
12184 PBH-BPL SUF EXP 1 Jul 19:10 3:30 hrs 22:40
12188 JBP GARIB RATH 1 Jul 13:30 3:10 hrs 16:40
12222 HWH-PUNE DURANTO EXP 1 Jul 08:20 1 hr 09:20
12270 NZM-MAS DURANTO EXP 1 Jul 15:45 1:15 hrs 17:00
12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP 1 Jul 14:25 7:15 hrs 21:40
12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. 1 Jul 05:45 6:45 hrs 12:30
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 1 Jul 16:55 1:05 hrs 18:00
12314 SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS 1 Jul 16:25 1:25 hrs 17:50
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 1 Jul 14:40 1 hr 15:40
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 1 Jul 13:00 1:35 hrs 14:35
12459 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS 1 Jul 13:40 1:05 hrs 14:45
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS 1 Jul 06:15 1:15 hrs 07:30
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 1 Jul 07:30 1:30 hrs 09:00
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 1 Jul 20:35 6:55 hrs 03:30 2 Jul
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 1 Jul 07:25 55 min 08:20
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 1 Jul 06:25 1:55 hrs 08:20
12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE 1 Jul 06:00 1 hr 07:00
12871 HWH-TIG ISPAT EXP 1 Jul 06:55 1 hr 07:55
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 1 Jul 00:15 45 min 01:00
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 1 Jul 19:10 2 hrs 21:10
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 1 Jul 10:00 1:30 hrs 11:30
13240 KOTA – PNBE EXPRESS 1 Jul 14:50 2:45 hrs 17:35
13258 JAN SADHARAN EXP 1 Jul 13:30 4:10 hrs 17:40
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. 1 Jul 15:30 4 hrs 19:30
14163 SANGAM EXPRES 1 Jul 17:45 2:05 hrs 19:50
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 1 Jul 17:35 1:15 hrs 18:50
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 1 Jul 16:50 1 hr 17:50
14681 ASR-JUC EXPRESS 1 Jul 14:45 1:15 hrs 16:00
14682 JUC-NDLS EXPRESS 1 Jul 04:10 1:05 hrs 05:15
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP 1 Jul 14:15 1:15 hrs 15:30
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 1 Jul 16:50 2:35 hrs 19:25
15037 CNB-KSJ-EXP 1 Jul 10:45 55 min 11:40
15117 MUV-JBP EXPRESS 1 Jul 08:25 1:35 hrs 10:00
15210 ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP 1 Jul 06:35 2:10 hrs 08:45
15211 DBG-ASR JANNAYAK EXP 1 Jul 17:25 55 min 18:20
15212 ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP 1 Jul 19:05 1:25 hrs 20:30
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 1 Jul 13:15 3:45 hrs 17:00
18110 JAT MURI ROU EXPRESS 1 Jul 08:10 6:35 hrs 14:45
18184 DNR TATA EXPRESS 1 Jul 06:00 1 hr 07:00
18625 PNBE-HTE EXP 1 Jul 11:40 1:15 hrs 12:55
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 1 Jul 05:00 2:30 hrs 07:30
22405 BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH 1 Jul 13:30 7:30 hrs 21:00
22482 DEE- JU SF 1 Jul 23:15 1:15 hrs 00:30 2 Jul
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 1 Jul 17:05 4:50 hrs 21:55
51815 JHS-AGC PASS 1 Jul 07:30 1:05 hrs 08:35
51816 AGC-JHS PASS 1 Jul 14:45 2:15 hrs 17:00
51907 SMQL-SRE PASSENGER 1 Jul 18:45 30 min 19:15
52451 KLK-SML SHIVALIK DELUXE 1 Jul 05:20 2:45 hrs 08:05
52453 KLK-SML MAIL 1 Jul 06:00 2:25 hrs 08:25
Todays Late Running Trains list available here

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

%d bloggers like this: