Late running, Rescheduled Trains list on 27 January 2015

Some Rescheduled/Delayed/Late Running Train Numbers: 04932, 11093,12191,12270,12303,12314,12355,12368,12382,12397,12413, 12460,12481,12482,12497,12862,14681,14712,14731,19416,19422, 22405,22858,51832,54157,54255,55050,57594,59442,70105.

Train No Train name Start date Train type Rescheduled
by time
04932 DLI-BSB HOLIDAY SPECIAL 27 Jan 13:20 HOLIDAY SPL 1:40 hrs 15:00
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 27 Jan 00:10 MAIL EXP 4:20 hrs 04:30
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 27 Jan 14:05 SUPERFAST 5:45 hrs 19:50
12270 NZM-MAS DURANTO EXP 27 Jan 15:45 DURONTO 3:50 hrs 19:35
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 27 Jan 08:05 SUPERFAST 5:20 hrs 13:25
12314 SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS 27 Jan 16:25 RAJDHANI 45 min 17:10
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 27 Jan 07:05 SUPERFAST 8:25 hrs 15:30
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 27 Jan 14:40 SUPERFAST 4:50 hrs 19:30
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 27 Jan 16:15 SUPERFAST 6:25 hrs 22:40
12397 MAHABODHI EXP 27 Jan 14:20 SUPERFAST 2:55 hrs 17:15
12413 PUJA EXPRESS 27 Jan 14:05 SUPERFAST 3:30 hrs 17:35
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS 27 Jan 06:15 SUPERFAST 5:15 hrs 11:30
12481 DLI-SGNR INTERCITY 27 Jan 13:10 SUPERFAST 4:35 hrs 17:45
12482 SGNR-DLI INTERCITY 27 Jan 05:45 SUPERFAST 9:45 hrs 15:30
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 27 Jan 06:40 SUPERFAST 2:50 hrs 09:30
12862 KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS 27 Jan 02:30 SUPERFAST 2:20 hrs 04:50
14681 ASR-JUC EXPRESS 27 Jan 14:45 MAIL EXP 4:45 hrs 19:30
14712 SGNR RKSH EXP 27 Jan 04:10 MAIL EXP 2:50 hrs 07:00
14731 DLI FKA EXP 27 Jan 14:15 MAIL EXP 9:40 hrs 23:55
19416 KATRA ADI WEEKLY 27 Jan 10:35 MAIL EXP 1:25 hrs 12:00
19422 PNBE ADI WEEKLY EXP 27 Jan 10:30 MAIL EXP 2 hrs 12:30
22405 BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH 27 Jan 13:30 GARIB RATH 1:30 hrs 15:00
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 27 Jan 13:45 SUPERFAST 3:45 hrs 17:30
51832 AGC-JHS PASS 27 Jan 06:20 PASSENGER 1:15 hrs 07:35
54157 JHS-CNB-PASS 27 Jan 07:55 PASSENGER 1:10 hrs 09:05
54255 BSB-LKO PASS 27 Jan 05:40 PASSENGER 2:50 hrs 08:30
55050 PASS 27 Jan 05:15 PASSENGER 2:20 hrs 07:35
57594 SC PASS 27 Jan 04:55 PASSENGER 2:37 hrs 07:32
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER 27 Jan 12:40 PASSENGER 1 hr 13:40
70105 MAO-MAQ DEMU 27 Jan 05:00 DMU 20 min 05:20
Late running, Rescheduled Trains list on 27 January 2015
Tagged on:                                     

2 thoughts on “Late running, Rescheduled Trains list on 27 January 2015

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.