Delayed / Rescheduled Trains on 6th February 2015

Train No Train name Start date Train type Source Dest Rescheduled
by time
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 6 Feb 05:20 MAIL EXP AMH LTT 40 min 06:00
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 6 Feb 00:10 MAIL EXP CSTM BSB 4:20 hrs 04:30
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 6 Feb 11:20 MAIL EXP BSB CSTM 1 hr 12:20
12033 CNB NDLS SHT 6 Feb 06:00 SHATABDI CNB NDLS 3 hrs 09:00
12062 HBJ JANSHATABDI 6 Feb 06:00 JANSHATABDI JBP HBJ 45 min 06:45
12142 RJPB CST SUPER FAST EXP. 6 Feb 10:40 SUPERFAST RJPB CSTM 2:50 hrs 13:30
12168 BSB-LTT SF EXPRESS 6 Feb 10:25 SUPERFAST BSB LTT 2 hrs 12:25
12482 SGNR-DLI INTERCITY 6 Feb 05:45 SUPERFAST SGNR DLI 8:15 hrs 14:00
12716 ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP 6 Feb 05:35 SUPERFAST ASR NED 4:25 hrs 10:00
12862 KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS 6 Feb 02:30 SUPERFAST KZJ VSKP 3 hrs 05:30
14625 DEE-FZR INTERCITY EXPRESS 6 Feb 06:45 MAIL EXP DEE FZR 5:25 hrs 12:10
14626 FZR-DEE INTERCITY EXPRESS 6 Feb 04:25 MAIL EXP FZR DEE 3:35 hrs 08:00
14682 JUC-NDLS EXPRESS 6 Feb 04:10 MAIL EXP JUC NDLS 1:20 hrs 05:30
14732 FKA DLI EXP 6 Feb 02:00 MAIL EXP FKA DLI 3 hrs 05:00
18216 JAT DURG EXP 6 Feb 05:00 MAIL EXP JAT DURG 2:30 hrs 07:30
50104 RN-DR PASSENGER 6 Feb 05:30 PASSENGER RN DR 1:56 hrs 07:26
50108 MAO-SWV PASSENGER 6 Feb 06:15 PASSENGER MAO SWV 14 min 06:29
54157 JHS-CNB-PASS 6 Feb 07:55 PASSENGER JHS CNB 1:20 hrs 09:15
55333 KSJ-AF-PASS 6 Feb 07:45 PASSENGER KSJ AF 58 min 08:43
70102 KAWR-MAO DMU 6 Feb 06:00 DMU KAWR MAO 18 min 06:18
Delayed / Rescheduled Trains on 6th February 2015
Tagged on:                                             

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.