22605 Purulia Villupuram Weekly Express Diverted Detail

This train is diverted between PURULIA JN and HIJILLI stations

Below is the List of Untravelled Station of Train 22605

Station Sch
Day
Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
(Kms.)
ADRA JN(ADRA) 1 11:20 11:25 40
BANKURA(BQA) 1 12:00 12:02 98
BISHNUPUR(VSU) 1 12:22 12:23 128
MIDNAPORE(MDN) 1 13:30 13:32 200

Below is the List Travelled Stations of 22605 (Last updated: 10 Mar 2015 8:57 )

Station Sch
Day
Sch Arr Sch Dep ETA/
ATA
Delay ETD/
ATD
Delay
PURULIA JN(PRR) 1 10:35 U.A.
HIJILLI(HIJ) 1 14:10 14:12 14:55 45 min 14:56 44 min
BELDA(BLDA) 1 14:38 14:40 U.A. U.A.
BALASORE(BLS) 1 15:38 15:40 U.A. U.A.
JAJPUR K ROAD(JJKR) 1 17:06 17:08 18:03 57 min 18:05 57 min
CUTTACK(CTC) 1 17:57 18:02 19:14 1:17 hrs 19:38 1:36 hrs
BHUBANESWAR(BBS) 1 18:40 18:45 20:15 1:35 hrs 20:20 1:35 hrs
KHURDA ROAD JN(KUR) 1 19:25 19:40 20:47 1:22 hrs 21:01 1:21 hrs
BRAHMAPUR(BAM) 1 21:18 21:23 U.A. U.A.
VIZIANAGRAM JN(VZM) 2 01:10 01:15 02:27 1:17 hrs 02:32 1:17 hrs
VISAKHAPATNAM(VSKP) 2 02:30 02:50 03:30 1 hr 03:50 1 hr
RAJAMUNDRY(RJY) 2 05:52 05:54 07:20 1:28 hrs 07:22 1:28 hrs
ELURU(EE) 2 06:59 07:00 08:36 1:37 hrs 08:37 1:37 hrs
NUZVID(NZD) 08:56 08:56
VIJAYAWADA JN(BZA) 2 08:30 08:50 09:28* 58 min* 09:33* 43 min*
ONGOLE(OGL) 2 11:41 11:42 11:41* RT* 11:42* RT*
NELLORE(NLR) 2 13:13 13:14 13:13* RT* 13:14* RT*
GUDUR JN(GDR) 2 14:28 14:30 14:28* RT* 14:30* RT*
RENIGUNTA JN(RU) 2 16:00 16:10 16:00* RT* 16:10* RT*
PUTTUR(PUT) 2 16:34 16:35 16:34* RT* 16:35* RT*
TIRUTTANI(TRT) 2 17:03 17:05 17:03* RT* 17:05* RT*
KATPADI JN(KPD) 2 18:25 18:30 18:25* RT* 18:30* RT*
VELLORE CANT(VLR) 2 18:43 18:45 18:43* RT* 18:45* RT*
ARNI ROAD(ARV) 2 18:59 19:00 18:59* RT* 19:00* RT*
TIRUVANNAMALAI(TNM) 2 20:08 20:10 20:08* RT* 20:10* RT*
TIRUKOILUR(TRK) 2 20:34 20:35 20:34* RT* 20:35* RT*
VILLUPURAM JN(VM) 2 22:00 22:00* RT*
22605 Purulia Villupuram Weekly Express Diverted Detail
Tagged on:                         

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.