Todays Reschedule/Late Running Trains list 24th Sep

Below is the list of Trains Running Late/rescheduled by Indian Railway on 24th Sep. Passenger need to take note.

Train No Train name Start date Rescheduled
 by  time
01708 ATT-JBP BI-WEEKLY SPL 24 Sep 14:45 3:15 hrs 18:00
02266 ANVT SDAH SPL 24 Sep 18:45 3:15 hrs 22:00
02598 POOJA SPL 24 Sep 14:20 14:10 hrs 04:30 25 Sep
04003 PNBE-ANVT HSP 24 Sep 13:00 9:30 hrs 22:30
04424 ANVT-SHC SUMMER SPL 24 Sep 17:10 8:50 hrs 02:00 25 Sep
04427 HWH-ANVT 24 Sep 22:50 2:40 hrs 01:30 25 Sep
05008 PUJA SPECIAL 24 Sep 08:35 4:50 hrs 13:25
06770 PLNI-PGTN PASSR SPL 24 Sep 19:25 1 hr 20:25
07009 SC-BJU 24 Sep 22:00 2 hrs 00:00 25 Sep
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 24 Sep 18:45 4:15 hrs 23:00
12203 GARIB RATH 24 Sep 14:55 1 hr 15:55
12208 JAT-KGM GARIBRATH 24 Sep 23:15 1:45 hrs 01:00 25 Sep
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP 24 Sep 19:50 2:25 hrs 22:15
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 24 Sep 22:45 4:30 hrs 03:15 25 Sep
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 24 Sep 15:40 10 hrs 01:40 25 Sep
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 24 Sep 15:50 3:20 hrs 19:10
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 24 Sep 12:30 6 hrs 18:30
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 24 Sep 13:00 10:55 hrs 23:55
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 24 Sep 23:55 13:05 hrs 13:00 25 Sep
12393 SAMPOORNA KRANTI EXPRESS 24 Sep 17:35 1:55 hrs 19:30
12397 MAHABODHI EXP 24 Sep 14:20 1:40 hrs 16:00
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 24 Sep 12:10 1:55 hrs 14:05
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 24 Sep 16:10 2:50 hrs 19:00
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 24 Sep 05:00 4 hrs 09:00
12498 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 24 Sep 15:10 1:55 hrs 17:05
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 24 Sep 06:10 7:20 hrs 13:30
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 24 Sep 14:50 1:10 hrs 16:00
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 24 Sep 23:35 1:55 hrs 01:30 25 Sep
12834 HOWRAH-AHMEDABAD EXPRESS 24 Sep 23:55 1:05 hrs 01:00 25 Sep
12936 SURAT BDTS EXP 24 Sep 16:05 1:45 hrs 17:50
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 24 Sep 14:00 3:20 hrs 17:20
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 24 Sep 23:05 1:25 hrs 00:30 25 Sep
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 24 Sep 19:10 9:50 hrs 05:00 25 Sep
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 24 Sep 18:40 3 hrs 21:40
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 24 Sep 18:10 5:20 hrs 23:30
13152 SEALDAH EXPRESS 24 Sep 18:55 3:35 hrs 22:30
13206 DNR-SHC JANHIT EXPRESS 24 Sep 09:20 1:10 hrs 10:30
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 24 Sep 11:50 2:40 hrs 14:30
13238 KOTA – PNBE EXPRESS 24 Sep 14:50 5 hrs 19:50
13245 NJP-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS 24 Sep 14:40 1:05 hrs 15:45
13258 JAN SADHARAN EXP 24 Sep 13:30 1:30 hrs 15:00
13345 BSB-SGRL INTERCITY EXP 24 Sep 14:10 1 hr 15:10
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 24 Sep 21:40 1 hr 22:40
14009 CHAMPARAN- SATYAGRAH EXP 24 Sep 21:00 2:30 hrs 23:30
14115 ALD HW EXP 24 Sep 23:25 3 hrs 02:25 25 Sep
14120 DDN-KGM EXP. 24 Sep 23:00 2:30 hrs 01:30 25 Sep
14163 SANGAM EXPRES 24 Sep 17:45 2:40 hrs 20:25
14257 K V EXP 24 Sep 14:00 1:30 hrs 15:30
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 24 Sep 11:35 1:55 hrs 13:30
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 24 Sep 17:40 35 min 18:15
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 24 Sep 16:50 2 hrs 18:50
14623 PATALKOT EXP 24 Sep 10:15 3 hrs 13:15
14625 DEE-FZR INTERCITY EXPRESS 24 Sep 06:45 2:15 hrs 09:00
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 24 Sep 07:15 3:15 hrs 10:30
14709 BKN PURI EXP 24 Sep 17:05 2:25 hrs 19:30
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 24 Sep 18:15 5 hrs 23:15
15013 RANIKHET EXP 24 Sep 00:45 2:30 hrs 03:15
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 24 Sep 10:45 6:35 hrs 17:20
15209 SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP 24 Sep 08:45 8:15 hrs 17:00
15210 ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP 24 Sep 06:35 4:25 hrs 11:00
15212 ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP 24 Sep 19:05 4:25 hrs 23:30
15273 RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP 24 Sep 09:05 7 hrs 16:05
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 24 Sep 17:15 7:45 hrs 01:00 25 Sep
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 24 Sep 11:45 11:45 hrs 23:30
15531 SHC-ASR JSADHARAN EXP 24 Sep 03:15 7:45 hrs 11:00
16234 TPJ-MV EXPRESS 24 Sep 12:50 1 hr 13:50
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP 24 Sep 17:30 1 hr 18:30
16352 NCJ-CSMT EXP 24 Sep 05:00 1:30 hrs 06:30
18110 JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS 24 Sep 08:10 4:50 hrs 13:00
18190 TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS 24 Sep 06:10 1 hr 07:10
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP 24 Sep 22:30 1 hr 23:30
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 24 Sep 06:00 8:20 hrs 14:20
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 24 Sep 18:45 3:45 hrs 22:30
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 24 Sep 23:45 1:35 hrs 01:20 25 Sep
22420 ANVT-GCT SUHAILDEV EXP 24 Sep 18:45 1 hr 19:45
22424 ASR-GKP SUPERFAST 24 Sep 12:35 1:55 hrs 14:30
22481 JU DEE SF EXP 24 Sep 19:00 2 hrs 21:00
22482 DEE JU SF EXP 24 Sep 23:15 2:15 hrs 01:30 25 Sep
22886 TATA-LTT ANTYODAYA EXP 24 Sep 21:55 1:10 hrs 23:05
24156 UHP-ALD BI-WEKLY EXPRESS 24 Sep 16:15 1:15 hrs 17:30
Todays Reschedule/Late Running Trains list 24th Sep
Tagged on:                                             

Leave a Reply