Today’s rescheduled trains list available 26th September

Below is the list of late running or rescheduled or delayed trains or Late Running details. Passengers need to take note before start journey in the following trains. More then 25+ Trains Running Late. Start date 26th September.

Train No Train name Start date Rescheduled
by time
03019 HWH GHY SPL 26 Sep 11:15 2:10 hrs 13:25
03170 HW KOAA SPL 26 Sep 04:00 4:20 hrs 08:20
03428 HW MLDT SPL 26 Sep 16:05 9:10 hrs 01:15 27 Sep
04009 JBN-ANVT EXP SPL 26 Sep 09:00 4 hrs 13:00
04011 BSB-ANVT EXPRESS SPL 26 Sep 14:45 3:30 hrs 18:15
04205 KOAA-LKO SUMMER SPL 26 Sep 23:55 4:05 hrs 04:00 27 Sep
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 26 Sep 12:00 9 hrs 21:00
06770 PLNI-PGTN PASSR SPL 26 Sep 19:25 1 hr 20:25
07008 DBG-SC 26 Sep 05:00 2 hrs 07:00
07016 KCG-VSKP 26 Sep 18:45 1:15 hrs 20:00
07525 NJP – NBQ DEMU SPL 26 Sep 12:00 1:30 hrs 13:30
09312 KOAA INDB WEEKLY SPL -SPL 26 Sep 06:00 2:30 hrs 08:30
11074 CHENNAI – LTT EXPRESS 26 Sep 15:15 45 min 16:00
11124 GWALIAR-BJU MAIL 26 Sep 11:50 5:10 hrs 17:00
12013 NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP 26 Sep 16:30 1:20 hrs 17:50
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 26 Sep 16:05 2:25 hrs 18:30
12226 KAIFIAT EXP 26 Sep 19:15 1 hr 20:15
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 26 Sep 14:00 1:30 hrs 15:30
12260 SDAH DURONTO EXP 26 Sep 19:40 3:10 hrs 22:50
12270 NZM-MAS DURANTO EXP 26 Sep 15:45 4:45 hrs 20:30
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 26 Sep 12:55 4:25 hrs 17:20
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 26 Sep 15:20 2:30 hrs 17:50
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 26 Sep 07:00 2:25 hrs 09:25
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 26 Sep 13:00 50 min 13:50
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 26 Sep 23:55 5:35 hrs 05:30 27 Sep
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 26 Sep 15:40 50 min 16:30
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 26 Sep 15:50 3:20 hrs 19:10
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 26 Sep 12:30 7:45 hrs 20:15
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 26 Sep 07:05 2:40 hrs 09:45
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 26 Sep 14:40 1 hr 15:40
12397 MAHABODHI EXP 26 Sep 14:20 1:40 hrs 16:00
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 26 Sep 12:10 10:20 hrs 22:30
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 26 Sep 16:10 5:20 hrs 21:30
12414 JAT-AII POOJA EXP 26 Sep 18:10 1:50 hrs 20:00
12487 JBN-ANVT SUPERFASTEXPRES 26 Sep 20:00 12 min 20:12
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 26 Sep 07:30 1 hr 08:30
12498 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 26 Sep 15:10 1:15 hrs 16:25
12529 PPTA LJN S F 26 Sep 15:50 4:40 hrs 20:30
12530 LJN PPTA S F 26 Sep 05:00 3:30 hrs 08:30
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 26 Sep 14:50 1 hr 15:50
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 26 Sep 20:35 4:10 hrs 00:45 27 Sep
12597 GKP-CSMT-WEEKLY JANSA 26 Sep 08:30 16 hrs 00:30 27 Sep
12833 ADI -HOWRAH EXPRESS 26 Sep 00:15 1:40 hrs 01:55
12834 HOWRAH-AHMEDABAD EXPRESS 26 Sep 23:55 5:05 hrs 05:00 27 Sep
12841 HOWRAH-CHENNAI COROMANDAL 26 Sep 14:50 2:10 hrs 17:00
12876 NDLS-PURI NEELACHAL 26 Sep 06:25 1:35 hrs 08:00
12936 SURAT BDTS EXP 26 Sep 16:05 1:05 hrs 17:10
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 26 Sep 14:00 1 hr 15:00
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 26 Sep 23:05 5:55 hrs 05:00 27 Sep
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 26 Sep 19:10 6:20 hrs 01:30 27 Sep
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 26 Sep 18:40 9:50 hrs 04:30 27 Sep
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 26 Sep 10:00 2 hrs 12:00
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 26 Sep 18:10 3:45 hrs 21:55
13120 DLI SDAH EXP 26 Sep 17:55 4:50 hrs 22:45
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 26 Sep 23:30 1:30 hrs 01:00 27 Sep
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 26 Sep 11:50 7:10 hrs 19:00
13240 KOTA – PNBE EXPRESS 26 Sep 14:50 5 hrs 19:50
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 26 Sep 07:35 1:35 hrs 09:10
13242 BANKA-RJPB (T) INTERCITY 26 Sep 23:25 5:50 hrs 05:15 27 Sep
13248 RJPB-KYQ CAPITAL EXPRESS 26 Sep 22:45 1:45 hrs 00:30 27 Sep
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 26 Sep 20:25 1:35 hrs 22:00
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 26 Sep 19:10 6:50 hrs 02:00 27 Sep
14005 LICHCHIVI EXPRESS 26 Sep 02:35 1:25 hrs 04:00
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 26 Sep 15:30 3:30 hrs 19:00
14115 ALD HW EXP 26 Sep 23:25 4 hrs 03:25 27 Sep
14120 DDN-KGM EXP. 26 Sep 23:00 2:30 hrs 01:30 27 Sep
14163 SANGAM EXPRES 26 Sep 17:45 1:30 hrs 19:15
14205 FD-DLI EXP 26 Sep 17:25 1:20 hrs 18:45
14236 BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS 26 Sep 15:35 55 min 16:30
14257 K V EXP 26 Sep 14:00 30 min 14:30
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 26 Sep 11:35 1 hr 12:35
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 26 Sep 16:50 2 hrs 18:50
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 26 Sep 22:45 1:45 hrs 00:30 27 Sep
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 26 Sep 18:15 4:30 hrs 22:45
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 26 Sep 09:30 3:30 hrs 13:00
15006 DDN GKP EXP 26 Sep 15:30 4 hrs 19:30
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 26 Sep 10:45 8:40 hrs 19:25
15060 ANVT-LKU 26 Sep 14:05 1:55 hrs 16:00
15101 JANSADHARAN EXP 26 Sep 21:15 11:45 hrs 09:00 27 Sep
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 26 Sep 20:30 2:30 hrs 23:00
15209 SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP 26 Sep 08:45 1:45 hrs 10:30
15210 ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP 26 Sep 06:35 6:55 hrs 13:30
15211 DBG-ASR JANNAYAK EXP 26 Sep 17:25 1:35 hrs 19:00
15212 ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP 26 Sep 19:05 11:30 hrs 06:35 27 Sep
15272 HWH-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP. 26 Sep 15:15 11:15 hrs 02:30 27 Sep
15273 RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP 26 Sep 09:05 4 hrs 13:05
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 26 Sep 17:15 1 hr 18:15
16360 PNBE-ERS EXPRES 26 Sep 16:30 2:15 hrs 18:45
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 26 Sep 18:20 2 hrs 20:20
18109 SBP -MURI – JAT EXPRESS 26 Sep 07:45 2 hrs 09:45
18110 JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS 26 Sep 08:10 4:50 hrs 13:00
18192 CPA-CPR EXP 26 Sep 13:35 2:45 hrs 16:20
18625 PNBE-HTE EXP 26 Sep 11:40 2 hrs 13:40
18697 PRNC-PNBE KOSHI EXP 26 Sep 02:15 1:30 hrs 03:45
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 26 Sep 05:00 1:45 hrs 06:45
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 26 Sep 22:40 1:40 hrs 00:20 27 Sep
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 26 Sep 06:00 5 hrs 11:00
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 26 Sep 07:20 1 hr 08:20
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 26 Sep 21:35 7:25 hrs 05:00 27 Sep
22446 ASR CNB EXPRESS 26 Sep 12:35 4:25 hrs 17:00
22474 BDTS BKN SF EXP 26 Sep 14:35 6:25 hrs 21:00
22482 DEE JU SF EXP 26 Sep 23:15 4 hrs 03:15 27 Sep
22487 RDP-KIR EXPRESS 26 Sep 20:00 2 hrs 22:00
22836 PURI-SHM S/F WEEKLY 26 Sep 22:15 1 hr 23:15
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 26 Sep 13:45 2:45 hrs 16:30
22914 PATNA BDTS HUMSAFAR 26 Sep 23:10 1:05 hrs 00:15 27 Sep
22981 KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST 26 Sep 17:20 40 min 18:00
23225 SHC-BJU EXPRESS 26 Sep 12:40 40 min 13:20
Today’s rescheduled trains list available 26th September
Tagged on:                                 

Leave a Reply