Today’s 15th January Reschedule Trains list available here

List of trains which was rescheduled due to Some Reasons by Indian Railway, In this list any trains running late more then 5+ Hours.

Train No Train name Start date Rescheduled
 by  time
00842 MAS HWH AC SF SPL 15 Jan 17:10 2:50 hrs 20:00
02108 LKO-LTT AC SF SPL 15 Jan 16:20 2 hrs 18:20
06336 KCVL-GHY SPL 15 Jan 12:00 1 day 6:00 hrs 18:00 16 Jan
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP 15 Jan 18:00 19 min 18:19
10215 MAO-ERS 15 Jan 21:30 15 min 21:45
11004 SWV-DR RAJYA RANI EXP 15 Jan 18:50 12 min 19:02
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 15 Jan 22:45 5:45 hrs 04:30 16 Jan
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES 15 Jan 12:40 4:45 hrs 17:25
11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP 15 Jan 20:40 1 hr 21:40
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 15 Jan 18:45 2 hrs 20:45
11124 GWALIAR-BJU MAIL 15 Jan 11:50 1:45 hrs 13:35
12011 NDLS-KLK SHATABDI EXP 15 Jan 07:40 50 min 08:30
12052 MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP 15 Jan 14:30 16 min 14:46
12115 CSTM-SUR SIDDHESWAR EXP. 15 Jan 22:45 1:45 hrs 00:30 16 Jan
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 15 Jan 19:40 10:50 hrs 06:30 16 Jan
12170 PUNE INTERCITY 15 Jan 14:00 1:30 hrs 15:30
12179 INTERCITY 15 Jan 15:55 4:40 hrs 20:35
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 15 Jan 14:05 10:05 hrs 00:10 16 Jan
12192 JBP-NDLS SUF EXP 15 Jan 17:30 4:20 hrs 21:50
12226 KAIFIAT EXP 15 Jan 19:15 8:15 hrs 03:30 16 Jan
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 15 Jan 15:20 1 hr 16:20
12296 PNBE-SBC SANGHMITRA EXP. 15 Jan 19:45 1:15 hrs 21:00
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 15 Jan 16:55 1:05 hrs 18:00
12311 HWH DLIKLK MAIL 15 Jan 19:40 3:35 hrs 23:15
12314 SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS 15 Jan 16:25 1:05 hrs 17:30
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 15 Jan 07:40 5:30 hrs 13:10
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 15 Jan 22:00 4 hrs 02:00 16 Jan
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 15 Jan 22:45 6:15 hrs 05:00 16 Jan
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 15 Jan 15:50 2:10 hrs 18:00
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 15 Jan 12:30 1 hr 13:30
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 15 Jan 14:40 2:50 hrs 17:30
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 15 Jan 13:00 1:40 hrs 14:40
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 15 Jan 23:55 7:35 hrs 07:30 16 Jan
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 15 Jan 10:55 2:35 hrs 13:30
12397 MAHABODHI EXP 15 Jan 14:20 6:10 hrs 20:30
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 15 Jan 12:10 50 min 13:00
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 15 Jan 16:10 4:20 hrs 20:30
12404 JP-ALD EXP 15 Jan 15:20 3 hrs 18:20
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 15 Jan 15:20 8:25 hrs 23:45
12502 POORVATTAR S KRANTI EXP 15 Jan 23:45 4:15 hrs 04:00 16 Jan
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 15 Jan 06:35 11 hrs 17:35
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15 Jan 06:10 6:05 hrs 12:15
12524 NDLS-NJP BI-WEEKLY EXP. 15 Jan 15:05 9:35 hrs 00:40 16 Jan
12553 VAISHALI EXP 15 Jan 09:30 9:30 hrs 19:00
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 15 Jan 14:50 1 hr 15:50
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 15 Jan 20:35 4:55 hrs 01:30 16 Jan
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 15 Jan 14:15 4:15 hrs 18:30
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL 15 Jan 22:40 11:20 hrs 10:00 16 Jan
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 15 Jan 23:35 2:45 hrs 02:20 16 Jan
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 15 Jan 06:25 5:50 hrs 12:15
12862 KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS 15 Jan 02:40 3:20 hrs 06:00
12876 NDLS-PURI NEELACHAL 15 Jan 06:25 6:25 hrs 12:50
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 15 Jan 23:05 2:55 hrs 02:00 16 Jan
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 15 Jan 18:40 7:50 hrs 02:30 16 Jan
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 15 Jan 21:00 2:30 hrs 23:30
13017 GANADEVTA EXP 15 Jan 06:05 1:30 hrs 07:35
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 15 Jan 15:45 1:35 hrs 17:20
13028 KAVI GURU EXP 15 Jan 07:50 2:15 hrs 10:05
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 15 Jan 18:10 1:10 hrs 19:20
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 15 Jan 23:30 1 hr 00:30 16 Jan
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 15 Jan 11:50 14:40 hrs 02:30 16 Jan
13238 KOTA – PNBE EXPRESS 15 Jan 14:50 20 hrs 10:50 16 Jan
13258 JAN SADHARAN EXP 15 Jan 13:30 2 hrs 15:30
14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP 15 Jan 19:45 1:15 hrs 21:00
14156 UHP-CNB BI-WEKLY EXPRESS 15 Jan 16:15 4 hrs 20:15
14308 BE-LKO EXP. LKO-PRG PASS 15 Jan 17:15 1:10 hrs 18:25
14625 DEE-FZR INTERCITY EXPRESS 15 Jan 06:45 6:15 hrs 13:00
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 15 Jan 18:15 3:45 hrs 22:00
15012 LJN SRE EXP 15 Jan 17:05 2 hrs 19:05
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 15 Jan 07:15 6:05 hrs 13:20
15484 SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS 15 Jan 06:35 1 hr 07:35
15659 SDAH – AGTL KANCHANJUNGA 15 Jan 06:35 1 hr 07:35
16524 KAWR-MAQ-YPR EXPRESS 15 Jan 14:40 13 min 14:53
18110 JAT MURI ROU EXPRESS 15 Jan 08:10 6:20 hrs 14:30
18182 CPR-TATA EXP 15 Jan 12:35 3:05 hrs 15:40
18625 PNBE-HTE EXP 15 Jan 11:40 1 hr 12:40
18697 PRNC-PNBE KOSHI EXP 15 Jan 02:15 45 min 03:00
19024 FZR BCT JANATA 15 Jan 05:00 3 hrs 08:00
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 15 Jan 06:00 4:30 hrs 10:30
22106 INDRAYANI EXPRESS 15 Jan 18:35 55 min 19:30
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 15 Jan 23:45 6:45 hrs 06:30 16 Jan
22424 ASR-GKP SUPERFAST 15 Jan 12:35 1:10 hrs 13:45
22442 CNB-ALD-INTERCITY 15 Jan 06:30 2:30 hrs 09:00
22812 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 15 Jan 17:05 45 min 17:50

 

Today’s 15th January Reschedule Trains list available here

Leave a Reply