Indian Railways Late Running Trains list available 27th April

Passenger need to take note following trains running late from source station.

Train No Train name Start date Rescheduled
 by  time
00110 VRG INDB SPL 27 Apr 16:35 25 min 17:00
01028 MUV-LTT SUMMER SPL 27 Apr 16:45 5:15 hrs 22:00
06335 GHY-KCVL SPL 27 Apr 23:25 4:35 hrs 04:00 28 Apr
11207 NGP-REWA EXP 27 Apr 07:20 15 min 07:35
12053 HW-ASR EXP 27 Apr 14:30 3:15 hrs 17:45
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP 27 Apr 06:55 2:05 hrs 09:00
12150 PPTA-PUNE EXPRESS 27 Apr 22:50 3:10 hrs 02:00 28 Apr
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 27 Apr 14:00 1:30 hrs 15:30
12296 PNBE-SBC SANGHMITRA EXP. 27 Apr 19:45 1:45 hrs 21:30
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 27 Apr 16:10 1:20 hrs 17:30
12404 JP-ALD EXP 27 Apr 15:20 35 min 15:55
12487 JBN-ANVT SUPERFASTEXPRES 27 Apr 20:00 2:15 hrs 22:15
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 27 Apr 07:30 1:30 hrs 09:00
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 27 Apr 14:35 1 hr 15:35
12502 POORVATTAR S KRANTI EXP 27 Apr 23:45 12:05 hrs 11:50 28 Apr
12524 NDLS-NJP BI-WEEKLY EXP. 27 Apr 15:05 2:25 hrs 17:30
13132 ANVT- KOAA EXPRESS 27 Apr 15:30 12:30 hrs 04:00 28 Apr
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 27 Apr 07:35 1:25 hrs 09:00
13257 JAN SADHARAN EXP 27 Apr 16:00 2 hrs 18:00
13258 JAN SADHARAN EXP 27 Apr 13:30 1 hr 14:30
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 27 Apr 14:05 2:10 hrs 16:15
14625 DEE-FZR INTERCITY EXPRESS 27 Apr 06:45 1:15 hrs 08:00
18110 JAT MURI ROU EXPRESS 27 Apr 08:10 2:40 hrs 10:50
18238 ASR BSP CHHATISGARH EXP 27 Apr 16:10 2:15 hrs 18:25
18240 NGP BSP SHIVNATH EXP 27 Apr 23:35 1:20 hrs 00:55 28 Apr
18625 PNBE-HTE EXP 27 Apr 11:40 2:20 hrs 14:00
22487 RDP-KIR EXPRESS 27 Apr 20:00 2:15 hrs 22:15
Indian Railways Late Running Trains list available 27th April