2nd May late Running Trains details available here

Below are the list of trains Rescheduled by Indian railway on 2nd May 2016. passenger need to take note. For more details Dial 139.

Train No Train name Start date Rescheduled
 by  time
01064 MAS-CSTM AC SPECIAL 2 May 16:00 5:30 hrs 21:30
05102 ANVT-CPR SUMMER SPL 2 May 13:55 2:20 hrs 16:15
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 2 May 16:50 1 hr 17:50
11110 LKO -JHS INTERCITY EXP 2 May 16:40 4 hrs 20:40
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 2 May 07:30 2 hrs 09:30
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 2 May 06:40 1:50 hrs 08:30
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 2 May 14:50 1:10 hrs 16:00
13132 ANVT- KOAA EXPRESS 2 May 15:30 2:15 hrs 17:45
13257 JAN SADHARAN EXP 2 May 16:00 5:30 hrs 21:30
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. 2 May 15:30 5 hrs 20:30
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 2 May 17:00 3 hrs 20:00
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 2 May 14:05 1:55 hrs 16:00
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 2 May 17:40 5:20 hrs 23:00
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 2 May 16:45 1:30 hrs 18:15
14611 GKP-ASR EXPRESS 2 May 10:35 4 hrs 14:35
15035 UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 2 May 16:00 3:30 hrs 19:30
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 2 May 16:00 1:30 hrs 17:30
15484 SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS 2 May 06:35 2:25 hrs 09:00
18110 JAT MURI ROU EXPRESS 2 May 08:10 3:40 hrs 11:50
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 2 May 19:00 1:30 hrs 20:30
22201 DURONTO EXPRESS 2 May 20:00 3:55 hrs 23:55
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP 2 May 04:55 9:05 hrs 14:00
2nd May late Running Trains details available here
Tagged on:

Leave a Reply