26th January Rescheduled Trains list available here

Below are the list of trains running late/Rescheduled by Indian Railway, Passneger need to Take note. For more Dial 139 or Visit Nearest Railway Station.

Train No Train name Start date Rescheduled
by  time
02864 YPR-HWH AC SF SPL 26 Jan 09:30 3:30 hrs 13:00
09809 KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL 26 Jan 21:10 4 hrs 01:10 27 Jan
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 26 Jan 09:15 48 min 10:03
11037 PUNE-GKP EXPRESS 26 Jan 16:15 3:45 hrs 20:00
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS(TW) 26 Jan 13:10 1:20 hrs 14:30
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 26 Jan 18:45 3:15 hrs 22:00
11126 GWL-IND EXP 26 Jan 19:30 1 hr 20:30
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 26 Jan 23:50 2:10 hrs 02:00 27 Jan
11801 JHS-ETW EXPRESS 26 Jan 17:25 1:10 hrs 18:35
12052 MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP 26 Jan 14:30 29 min 14:59
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS 26 Jan 22:45 1 hr 23:45
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 26 Jan 19:40 4:50 hrs 00:30 27 Jan
12141 LTT-PPTA EXPRESS 26 Jan 23:35 1:25 hrs 01:00 27 Jan
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 26 Jan 11:05 1:55 hrs 13:00
12171 LTT – HW SUPER FAST EXP 26 Jan 07:55 5:25 hrs 13:20
12203 GARIB RATH 26 Jan 15:00 1 hr 16:00
12260 SDAH DURONTO EXP 26 Jan 19:40 3:10 hrs 22:50
12282 NDLS-BBS DURONTO 26 Jan 12:55 4:10 hrs 17:05
12296 PNBE-SBC SANGHMITRA EXP. 26 Jan 19:45 5:45 hrs 01:30 27 Jan
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 26 Jan 16:55 1:05 hrs 18:00
12308 JU-HWH SUPFAST 26 Jan 20:30 1 hr 21:30
12314 SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS 26 Jan 16:25 1:55 hrs 18:20
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 26 Jan 17:00 2:15 hrs 19:15
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 26 Jan 22:45 13:45 hrs 12:30 27 Jan
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 26 Jan 13:00 7:15 hrs 20:15
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS 26 Jan 08:10 1:35 hrs 09:45
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 26 Jan 23:55 2 hrs 01:55 27 Jan
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 26 Jan 16:10 6:20 hrs 22:30
12404 JP-ALD EXP 26 Jan 15:20 5 hrs 20:20
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 26 Jan 03:30 1 hr 04:30
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 26 Jan 15:20 2:40 hrs 18:00
12419 GOMTI EXP 26 Jan 06:00 1:30 hrs 07:30
12487 JBN-ANVT SUPERFASTEXPRES 26 Jan 20:00 1:30 hrs 21:30
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 26 Jan 06:35 10 hrs 16:35
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 26 Jan 20:35 9:55 hrs 06:30 27 Jan
12716 ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP 26 Jan 05:35 13:40 hrs 19:15
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 26 Jan 06:25 3:05 hrs 09:30
12818 ANVT HTE EXPRESS 26 Jan 19:45 1:15 hrs 21:00
12942 PARASNATH SUPER FAST EXP. 26 Jan 19:50 1:40 hrs 21:30
12972 BHAVNAGAR S.F.EXP 26 Jan 18:35 25 min 19:00
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 26 Jan 23:05 1:25 hrs 00:30 27 Jan
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 26 Jan 18:40 6:50 hrs 01:30 27 Jan
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 26 Jan 21:00 5:30 hrs 02:30 27 Jan
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 26 Jan 21:45 3:45 hrs 01:30 27 Jan
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 26 Jan 10:00 1:15 hrs 11:15
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 26 Jan 08:45 1:40 hrs 10:25
13238 KOTA – PNBE EXPRESS 26 Jan 14:50 6 hrs 20:50
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 26 Jan 07:35 1:15 hrs 08:50
13242 BANKA-RJPB (T) INTERCITY 26 Jan 23:25 1:35 hrs 01:00 27 Jan
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 26 Jan 19:10 1:20 hrs 20:30
13423 BGP-AII WKLY EXPRESS 26 Jan 13:05 2:05 hrs 15:10
14017 SADBHAWANA EXP. 26 Jan 23:55 6 hrs 05:55 27 Jan
14019 AGTL-ANVT SUNDARI EXP SPL 26 Jan 14:00 5 hrs 19:00
14101 PRG-CNB EXP 26 Jan 16:35 2 hrs 18:35
14102 CNB-PRG EXP 26 Jan 09:40 2 hrs 11:40
14110 CNB-CKTD EXP 26 Jan 10:10 1:40 hrs 11:50
14123 INTERCITY EXP 26 Jan 04:35 2:15 hrs 06:50
14124 KANPUR INTERCIT 26 Jan 17:35 3:40 hrs 21:15
14308 BE-LKO EXP. LKO-PRG PASS 26 Jan 17:15 1:10 hrs 18:25
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 26 Jan 05:00 5 hrs 10:00
14623 PATALKOT EXP 26 Jan 10:15 3:15 hrs 13:30
14624 PATALKOT EXPRESS 26 Jan 12:20 3:10 hrs 15:30
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 26 Jan 07:15 5 hrs 12:15
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 26 Jan 18:15 6:30 hrs 00:45 27 Jan
15024 YPR-GKP-EXP 26 Jan 23:40 5:20 hrs 05:00 27 Jan
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 26 Jan 14:30 3:20 hrs 17:50
15097 AMARNATH EXP 26 Jan 23:50 5:10 hrs 05:00 27 Jan
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 26 Jan 07:15 2 hrs 09:15
15205 CHITRAKOOT EXP 26 Jan 17:30 2:30 hrs 20:00
15216 EXPRESS 26 Jan 13:00 3:30 hrs 16:30
15602 NDLS – SCL PSK EXPRESS 26 Jan 23:45 6:05 hrs 05:50 27 Jan
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 26 Jan 23:45 1:30 hrs 01:15 27 Jan
15665 KYQ – DMV BG EXPRESS 26 Jan 13:45 3:15 hrs 17:00
16524 KAWR-MAQ-YPR EXPRESS 26 Jan 14:40 1:39 hrs 16:19
18110 JAT MURI ROU EXPRESS 26 Jan 08:10 3:15 hrs 11:25
18190 TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS 26 Jan 06:10 17:35 hrs 23:45
18192 CPA-CPR EXP 26 Jan 13:35 1:15 hrs 14:50
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 26 Jan 06:55 2:10 hrs 09:05
18625 PNBE-HTE EXP 26 Jan 11:40 1:05 hrs 12:45
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 26 Jan 06:00 1 hr 07:00
22116 KRMI-LTT AC SUPER FAST 26 Jan 14:00 1:14 hrs 15:14
22187 HBJ-JBP INTERCITY S.F 26 Jan 05:30 1 hr 06:30
22308 BKN-MTD 26 Jan 18:45 1 hr 19:45
22405 BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH 26 Jan 13:30 12:30 hrs 02:00 27 Jan
22442 CNB-ALD-INTERCITY 26 Jan 06:30 1 hr 07:30
22453 RAJYA RANI EXP 26 Jan 14:40 1 hr 15:40
22487 RDP-KIR EXPRESS 26 Jan 20:00 1:30 hrs 21:30
22638 WEST COAST EXP 26 Jan 22:20 1:15 hrs 23:35
22823 BBS-NDLS RAJDHANI 26 Jan 09:30 5:30 hrs 15:00
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 26 Jan 17:05 1:35 hrs 18:40
26th January Rescheduled Trains list available here