Todays Rescheduled Trains list available 25 September

Below is the list of trains rescheduled by Indian railway on 25th September 2017. Passenger need to take note. Late Running Trains Details available Here.

Train No Train name Start date Rescheduled
 by  time
02188 REWA-HBJ SF SPL 25 Sep 10:25 3:35 hrs 14:00
02197 CBE-JBP SF SPL 25 Sep 19:00 2:30 hrs 21:30
02821 PUNE-SRC AC SF SPL 25 Sep 10:30 4:20 hrs 14:50
02842 MAS SRC SPL WITH SPL CHRG 25 Sep 18:20 5 hrs 23:20
03427 MLDT HW SPL 25 Sep 09:05 4:55 hrs 14:00
04041 JYG-ANVT SPL 25 Sep 15:30 6:30 hrs 22:00
04045 GKP-ANVT SUMMER SPL 25 Sep 10:35 8:50 hrs 19:25
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 25 Sep 11:15 2:45 hrs 14:00
04423 SHC-ANVT SUMMER SPL 25 Sep 20:30 9:30 hrs 06:00 26 Sep
04425 KCVL-NZM SUPFAST AC EXP 25 Sep 23:00 6 hrs 05:00 26 Sep
04997 BSB-BTI SPL 25 Sep 21:20 2 hrs 23:20
06009 SRC-PDY SPL 25 Sep 14:10 50 min 15:00
06770 PLNI-PGTN PASSR SPL 25 Sep 19:25 1 hr 20:25
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 25 Sep 13:50 2 hrs 15:50
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 25 Sep 16:50 4:15 hrs 21:05
11109 JHS-LKO INTERCITY EXP 25 Sep 06:10 1 hr 07:10
12020 RNC HWH SHATABDI EXP 25 Sep 13:45 1 hr 14:45
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 25 Sep 14:05 2:15 hrs 16:20
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI 25 Sep 05:45 1:15 hrs 07:00
12082 TVC – CAN JAN SHATABDI 25 Sep 14:40 1:50 hrs 16:30
12088 GHY – NHLN SHATABDI 25 Sep 15:20 1:40 hrs 17:00
12144 SLN LTT SF SPL 25 Sep 23:55 1 hr 00:55 26 Sep
12225 KAIFIAT EXP 25 Sep 16:25 2:20 hrs 18:45
12260 SDAH DURONTO EXP 25 Sep 19:40 3:35 hrs 23:15
12269 MAS-NZM DURANTO EXP 25 Sep 06:40 3:20 hrs 10:00
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 25 Sep 15:20 1:40 hrs 17:00
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 25 Sep 07:00 2:25 hrs 09:25
12314 SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS 25 Sep 16:25 1:15 hrs 17:40
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 25 Sep 22:45 5:45 hrs 04:30 26 Sep
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 25 Sep 15:40 50 min 16:30
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 25 Sep 15:50 4:20 hrs 20:10
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 25 Sep 12:30 5:45 hrs 18:15
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 25 Sep 13:00 4:30 hrs 17:30
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 25 Sep 23:55 7:05 hrs 07:00 26 Sep
12393 SAMPOORNA KRANTI EXPRESS 25 Sep 17:35 1:55 hrs 19:30
12394 SAMPOORNKRANTI EXPRESS 25 Sep 17:25 1 hr 18:25
12397 MAHABODHI EXP 25 Sep 14:20 7:55 hrs 22:15
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 25 Sep 16:10 7:20 hrs 23:30
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 25 Sep 07:30 3:30 hrs 11:00
12498 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 25 Sep 15:10 1:20 hrs 16:30
12529 PPTA LJN S F 25 Sep 15:50 1:40 hrs 17:30
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 25 Sep 14:50 1 hr 15:50
12561 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 25 Sep 14:00 1:30 hrs 15:30
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 25 Sep 20:35 2:25 hrs 23:00
12818 ANVT HTE EXPRESS 25 Sep 19:45 2 hrs 21:45
12833 ADI -HOWRAH EXPRESS 25 Sep 00:15 2:30 hrs 02:45
12834 HOWRAH-AHMEDABAD EXPRESS 25 Sep 23:55 1:05 hrs 01:00 26 Sep
12936 SURAT BDTS EXP 25 Sep 16:05 2 hrs 18:05
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 25 Sep 23:00 9:35 hrs 08:35 26 Sep
12955 BCT JP SF EXP 25 Sep 18:50 1:35 hrs 20:25
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 25 Sep 14:00 50 min 14:50
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 25 Sep 23:05 1:55 hrs 01:00 26 Sep
12988 AII SDAH SF EXP 25 Sep 12:50 5:20 hrs 18:10
13009 DOON EXPRESS 25 Sep 20:30 4 hrs 00:30 26 Sep
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 25 Sep 10:00 1:30 hrs 11:30
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 25 Sep 18:10 3:30 hrs 21:40
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 25 Sep 21:15 7:15 hrs 04:30 26 Sep
13240 KOTA – PNBE EXPRESS 25 Sep 14:50 9:30 hrs 00:20 26 Sep
13402 INTERCITY EXP 25 Sep 16:15 1:30 hrs 17:45
14005 LICHCHIVI EXPRESS 25 Sep 02:35 1:40 hrs 04:15
14116 HW ALD EXP 25 Sep 16:05 3:25 hrs 19:30
14120 DDN-KGM EXP. 25 Sep 23:00 50 min 23:50
14163 SANGAM EXPRES 25 Sep 17:45 5:05 hrs 22:50
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 25 Sep 17:40 1:35 hrs 19:15
14625 DEE-FZR INTERCITY EXPRESS 25 Sep 06:45 4:30 hrs 11:15
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 25 Sep 07:15 8 hrs 15:15
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 25 Sep 18:35 6:55 hrs 01:30 26 Sep
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 25 Sep 17:25 3 hrs 20:25
15013 RANIKHET EXP 25 Sep 00:45 4:45 hrs 05:30
15026 ANVR-MAU-EXP 25 Sep 12:55 6:05 hrs 19:00
15209 SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP 25 Sep 08:45 7:15 hrs 16:00
15210 ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP 25 Sep 06:35 2:10 hrs 08:45
15212 ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP 25 Sep 19:05 8:55 hrs 04:00 26 Sep
15215 EXPRESS 25 Sep 07:15 1 hr 08:15
15216 EXPRESS 25 Sep 13:00 3 hrs 16:00
15232 GONDIA – BJU EXPRESS 25 Sep 21:00 2 hrs 23:00
15273 RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP 25 Sep 09:05 1:30 hrs 10:35
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 25 Sep 17:15 8:15 hrs 01:30 26 Sep
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 25 Sep 16:00 15 hrs 07:00 26 Sep
15532 ASR-SHC JSADHARAN EXP 25 Sep 17:50 12:40 hrs 06:30 26 Sep
15547 JYG-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP 25 Sep 18:20 3 hrs 21:20
16236 MYS-TN EXP 25 Sep 18:00 45 min 18:45
16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP 25 Sep 14:50 1:40 hrs 16:30
16853 CHOLAN EXP 25 Sep 08:30 1:15 hrs 09:45
18110 JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS 25 Sep 08:10 8 hrs 16:10
18625 PNBE-HTE EXP 25 Sep 11:40 1 hr 12:40
22423 GKP-ASR SUPERFAST EXP 25 Sep 10:35 2:25 hrs 13:00
22453 RAJYA RANI EXP 25 Sep 14:40 1:20 hrs 16:00
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 25 Sep 14:50 3:20 hrs 18:10
22481 JU DEE SF EXP 25 Sep 19:00 1:30 hrs 20:30
22812 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 25 Sep 17:05 40 min 17:45
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 25 Sep 16:25 4:05 hrs 20:30
25657 KUNCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 25 Sep 06:35 2:55 hrs 09:30
51412 UBL-BAY PASSENGER 25 Sep 07:45 50 min 08:35
52451 KLK-SML SHIVALIK DELUXE 25 Sep 05:20 1 hr 06:20
52453 KLK-SML MAIL 25 Sep 06:00 40 min 06:40
52455 KLK-SML 25 Sep 12:10 1 hr 13:10
Todays Rescheduled Trains list available 25 September

Leave a Reply