Today’s Rescheduled Trains list 17th March available here

List of Trains Running late from Source. Passenger need to Take note. Start Date means the Actual Start time of train from source and rescheduled by means trains late duration from the Start time.

Recommended Dial 139 for get more details.

Train No Train name Start date Rescheduled
by time
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 17 Mar 09:15 13 min 09:28
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 17 Mar 08:45 2:45 hrs 11:30
12296 PNBE-SBC SANGHMITRA EXP. 17 Mar 19:45 1:45 hrs 21:30
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 17 Mar 13:10 2:30 hrs 15:40
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 17 Mar 13:00 3:10 hrs 16:10
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 17 Mar 16:10 2:20 hrs 18:30
12404 JP-ALD EXP 17 Mar 15:20 1:40 hrs 17:00
12413 AII-JAT POOJA EXP 17 Mar 14:05 4:30 hrs 18:35
12459 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS 17 Mar 13:40 3:50 hrs 17:30
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS 17 Mar 06:15 6:15 hrs 12:30
12482 INTERCITY EXP 17 Mar 05:45 1 hr 06:45
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 17 Mar 07:30 5:30 hrs 13:00
12818 ANVT HTE EXPRESS 17 Mar 19:45 1 hr 20:45
12862 KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS 17 Mar 02:30 1:30 hrs 04:00
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 17 Mar 10:00 30 min 10:30
13238 KOTA – PNBE EXPRESS 17 Mar 14:50 1 hr 15:50
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 17 Mar 07:35 2:10 hrs 09:45
13257 JAN SADHARAN EXP 17 Mar 16:00 7:30 hrs 23:30
13258 JAN SADHARAN EXP 17 Mar 13:30 14 hrs 03:30 18 Mar
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 17 Mar 19:10 4:05 hrs 23:15
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 17 Mar 15:30 3 hrs 18:30
14211 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 17 Mar 06:00 30 min 06:30
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 17 Mar 17:35 1:15 hrs 18:50
14624 PATALKOT EXPRESS 17 Mar 12:20 4:55 hrs 17:15
14625 DEE-FZR INTERCITY EXPRESS 17 Mar 06:45 1:30 hrs 08:15
14626 FZR-DEE INTERCITY EXPRESS 17 Mar 04:20 8:10 hrs 12:30
14681 ASR-JUC EXPRESS 17 Mar 14:45 4 hrs 18:45
14682 JUC-NDLS EXPRESS 17 Mar 04:10 2:50 hrs 07:00
15484 SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS 17 Mar 06:35 1:55 hrs 08:30
16023 MYS-YPR EXPRESS 17 Mar 08:20 30 min 08:50
17222 LTT-COA EXP 17 Mar 12:25 5 hrs 17:25
18110 JAT MURI ROU EXPRESS 17 Mar 08:10 4:40 hrs 12:50
18190 TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS 17 Mar 06:15 30 min 06:45
19222 SOMNATH EXPRESS 17 Mar 19:35 1:45 hrs 21:20
22405 BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH 17 Mar 13:30 3 hrs 16:30
22442 CNB-ALD-INTERCITY 17 Mar 06:30 2:30 hrs 09:00
Today’s Rescheduled Trains list 17th March available here

Leave a Reply