Todays Rescheduled Late Running on 30th September List available

Below is the list of trains Reschedule Late Running by Indian railway on 30th September. passenger need to take note.

Train No Train name Start date Rescheduled
by time
02597 POOJA SPL 30 Sep 08:25 5 hrs 13:25
03052 JAT HWH SPL 30 Sep 20:10 3:20 hrs 23:30
05522 SHC-JMP SPECIAL 30 Sep 05:10 1:20 hrs 06:30
05718 JUC – KIR WEEKLY SPECIAL 30 Sep 01:15 2:15 hrs 03:30
06026 TPJ-MS SPL 30 Sep 15:35 2 hrs 17:35
06033 MS-ERS SPL 30 Sep 22:40 2:20 hrs 01:00 1 Oct
06072 SCT-TBM SPECIAL 30 Sep 06:15 3:45 hrs 10:00
06770 PLNI-PGTN PASSR SPL 30 Sep 19:25 1 hr 20:25
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 30 Sep 22:35 2:10 hrs 00:45 1 Oct
11080 GKP-LTT EXPRESS 30 Sep 05:30 2 hrs 07:30
11109 JHS-LKO INTERCITY EXP 30 Sep 06:10 1:40 hrs 07:50
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 30 Sep 14:05 1:20 hrs 15:25
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI 30 Sep 05:45 1 hr 06:45
12029 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 30 Sep 07:20 1:10 hrs 08:30
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 30 Sep 14:05 1 hr 15:05
12213 DEE-YPR DURANTO EXPRESS 30 Sep 23:40 2:20 hrs 02:00 1 Oct
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 30 Sep 14:00 1:30 hrs 15:30
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 30 Sep 12:55 4:35 hrs 17:30
12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP 30 Sep 14:25 6 hrs 20:25
12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. 30 Sep 05:45 3:45 hrs 09:30
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 30 Sep 15:20 1 hr 16:20
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 30 Sep 07:00 2 hrs 09:00
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 30 Sep 22:10 5:50 hrs 04:00 1 Oct
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 30 Sep 23:55 10:30 hrs 10:25 1 Oct
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 30 Sep 12:30 5:15 hrs 17:45
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 30 Sep 07:05 2 hrs 09:05
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 30 Sep 14:40 1 hr 15:40
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 30 Sep 13:00 3 hrs 16:00
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 30 Sep 16:10 2:50 hrs 19:00
12414 JAT-AII POOJA EXP 30 Sep 18:10 4:50 hrs 23:00
12419 GOMTI EXP 30 Sep 06:00 2 hrs 08:00
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS 30 Sep 06:15 7:45 hrs 14:00
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 30 Sep 07:30 3 hrs 10:30
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 30 Sep 06:40 1 hr 07:40
12498 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 30 Sep 15:10 1:20 hrs 16:30
12529 PPTA LJN S F 30 Sep 15:50 2:10 hrs 18:00
12530 LJN PPTA S F 30 Sep 05:00 1 hr 06:00
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 30 Sep 14:50 3:10 hrs 18:00
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 30 Sep 22:45 7:45 hrs 06:30 1 Oct
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 30 Sep 06:35 5 hrs 11:35
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 30 Sep 07:50 1:30 hrs 09:20
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. 30 Sep 17:00 2 hrs 19:00
12818 ANVT HTE EXPRESS 30 Sep 19:45 1 hr 20:45
12833 ADI -HOWRAH EXPRESS 30 Sep 00:15 4 hrs 04:15
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 30 Sep 08:45 2:15 hrs 11:00
12860 HWH-CSMT GEETANJALI EXPR 30 Sep 13:50 2:20 hrs 16:10
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 30 Sep 19:10 10:55 hrs 06:05 1 Oct
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 30 Sep 18:10 5:50 hrs 00:00 1 Oct
13120 DLI SDAH EXP 30 Sep 17:55 8:50 hrs 02:45 1 Oct
13152 SEALDAH EXPRESS 30 Sep 18:55 3:35 hrs 22:30
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 30 Sep 11:50 15:40 hrs 03:30 1 Oct
13240 KOTA – PNBE EXPRESS 30 Sep 14:50 15 hrs 05:50 1 Oct
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 30 Sep 07:35 40 min 08:15
13345 BSB-SGRL INTERCITY EXP 30 Sep 14:10 4 hrs 18:10
13346 SGRL-BSB INTERCITY EXP 30 Sep 05:45 5:30 hrs 11:15
13430 ANVT-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS 30 Sep 17:10 1 hr 18:10
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. 30 Sep 15:30 5 hrs 20:30
14117 ALD-BST EXP 30 Sep 04:35 2:30 hrs 07:05
14163 SANGAM EXPRES 30 Sep 17:45 1:45 hrs 19:30
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 30 Sep 17:35 2:25 hrs 20:00
14220 LKO-BSB EXPRESS 30 Sep 12:55 2:35 hrs 15:30
14257 K V EXP 30 Sep 14:00 2 hrs 16:00
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 30 Sep 11:35 4:45 hrs 16:20
14506 NLDM-ASR EXPRESS 30 Sep 07:25 1 hr 08:25
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 30 Sep 17:40 3:10 hrs 20:50
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 30 Sep 16:50 3:40 hrs 20:30
14614 FZR-CDG- EXPRESS 30 Sep 07:00 1:15 hrs 08:15
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 30 Sep 11:55 2:35 hrs 14:30
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 30 Sep 07:15 2 hrs 09:15
14681 ASR-JUC EXPRESS 30 Sep 14:45 9:30 hrs 00:15 1 Oct
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 30 Sep 17:25 9:35 hrs 03:00 1 Oct
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 30 Sep 09:30 7:15 hrs 16:45
15002 DDN MFP EXP 30 Sep 15:30 4 hrs 19:30
15066 PNVL-GKP EXP 30 Sep 17:50 5:10 hrs 23:00
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 30 Sep 11:15 2:40 hrs 13:55
15117 MUV-JBP EXPRESS 30 Sep 08:25 4:15 hrs 12:40
15201 PPTA-RXL-NKE INTERCITY 30 Sep 16:40 1:35 hrs 18:15
15209 SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP 30 Sep 08:45 6 hrs 14:45
15210 ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP 30 Sep 06:35 5:55 hrs 12:30
15212 ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP 30 Sep 19:05 5:25 hrs 00:30 1 Oct
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 30 Sep 13:15 1 hr 14:15
18110 JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS 30 Sep 08:10 4:50 hrs 13:00
18192 CPA-CPR EXP 30 Sep 13:35 2 hrs 15:35
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 30 Sep 05:55 1:05 hrs 07:00
18625 PNBE-HTE EXP 30 Sep 11:40 2 hrs 13:40
18697 PRNC-PNBE KOSHI EXP 30 Sep 02:15 1:15 hrs 03:30
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 30 Sep 22:40 6:05 hrs 04:45 1 Oct
19166 SABARMATI EXP 30 Sep 04:30 4 hrs 08:30
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 30 Sep 07:50 1:40 hrs 09:30
22405 BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH 30 Sep 13:30 17 hrs 06:30 1 Oct
22410 ANVT-GAYA GARIB RATH 30 Sep 19:10 2:20 hrs 21:30
22482 DEE JU SF EXP 30 Sep 23:15 1:45 hrs 01:00 1 Oct
23346 SKTN-BSB LINK INTERCITY 30 Sep 05:00 5 hrs 10:00
Todays Rescheduled Late Running on 30th September List available

One thought on “Todays Rescheduled Late Running on 30th September List available

Comments are closed.