Todays Late Running Trains Details 18 November

Below are the list of trains running Late Many trains are running more then 8+ Hours like

03502 ANVT-JSME BIWKLY SPL 15 Hours Late

12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 8 Hours Late

13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 8.3 Hours Late

14005 LICHCHIVI EXPRESS 7 Hours Late

15002 DDN MFP EXP 18 Hours Running Late.

22487 RDP-KIR EXPRESS 12 hrs Running Late and Many More see Below Table.

Train No Train name Start date Rescheduled
by time
03502 ANVT-JSME BIWKLY SPL 18 Nov 19:50 20:10 hrs 16:00 19 Nov
04130 ALLAHABAD-CHITRAKOOT DHAM 18 Nov 10:00 3 hrs 13:00
06071 TBM-SCT SPECIAL FARE 18 Nov 07:00 1:30 hrs 08:30
06072 SCT-TBM SPECIAL 18 Nov 06:00 1:15 hrs 07:15
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 18 Nov 08:55 1:15 hrs 10:10
11109 JHS-LKO INTERCITY EXP 18 Nov 06:10 1 hr 07:10
11110 LKO -JHS INTERCITY EXP 18 Nov 16:40 1 hr 17:40
11124 GWALIAR-BJU MAIL 18 Nov 11:50 1:50 hrs 13:40
12141 LTT-PPTA EXPRESS 18 Nov 23:35 4:25 hrs 04:00 19 Nov
12179 INTERCITY 18 Nov 15:55 2:45 hrs 18:40
12180 INTERCITY 18 Nov 05:50 3:25 hrs 09:15
12232 CDG – LKO EXP 18 Nov 21:10 2:20 hrs 23:30
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 18 Nov 14:00 2:45 hrs 16:45
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 18 Nov 12:55 3:20 hrs 16:15
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 18 Nov 08:05 13:05 hrs 21:10
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 18 Nov 17:35 4:25 hrs 22:00
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 18 Nov 22:10 8 hrs 06:10 19 Nov
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 18 Nov 23:55 8:40 hrs 08:35 19 Nov
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 18 Nov 12:30 4:15 hrs 16:45
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 18 Nov 07:00 45 min 07:45
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 18 Nov 14:40 1 hr 15:40
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 18 Nov 13:00 4:10 hrs 17:10
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 18 Nov 16:10 3:35 hrs 19:45
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 18 Nov 15:20 2:40 hrs 18:00
12413 AII-JAT POOJA EXP 18 Nov 14:05 1:10 hrs 15:15
12481 INTERCITY EXP 18 Nov 13:10 7:50 hrs 21:00
12482 INTERCITY EXP 18 Nov 05:55 4:55 hrs 10:50
12487 JBN-ANVT SUPERFASTEXPRES 18 Nov 20:00 12 hrs 08:00 19 Nov
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 18 Nov 07:30 12:45 hrs 20:15
12498 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 18 Nov 15:10 50 min 16:00
12506 NORTHEAST EXPRESS 18 Nov 06:45 1:15 hrs 08:00
12529 PPTA LJN S F 18 Nov 15:50 3:10 hrs 19:00
12530 LJN PPTA S F 18 Nov 05:00 2:35 hrs 07:35
12561 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 18 Nov 14:00 6 hrs 20:00
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 18 Nov 20:40 4:35 hrs 01:15 19 Nov
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 18 Nov 22:45 3:45 hrs 02:30 19 Nov
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 18 Nov 06:35 3 hrs 09:35
12716 ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP 18 Nov 05:35 6:55 hrs 12:30
12815 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 18 Nov 10:55 6:05 hrs 17:00
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 18 Nov 06:25 6:05 hrs 12:30
12859 HWH-CSMT 18 Nov 06:00 5:05 hrs 11:05
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 18 Nov 14:00 1 hr 15:00
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 18 Nov 22:55 10:35 hrs 09:30 19 Nov
12988 AII SDAH SF EXP 18 Nov 12:50 2:40 hrs 15:30
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 18 Nov 19:10 4:45 hrs 23:55
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 18 Nov 18:40 1:50 hrs 20:30
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 18 Nov 09:35 1 hr 10:35
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 18 Nov 10:00 3:30 hrs 13:30
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 18 Nov 11:45 8:55 hrs 20:40
13152 SEALDAH EXPRESS 18 Nov 18:55 5:35 hrs 00:30 19 Nov
13225 JYG-RJPB INTERCITY 18 Nov 10:45 15 min 11:00
13240 KOTA – PNBE EXPRESS 18 Nov 14:50 2 hrs 16:50
13258 JAN SADHARAN EXP 18 Nov 13:30 1 hr 14:30
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 18 Nov 21:20 6:40 hrs 04:00 19 Nov
14005 LICHCHIVI EXPRESS 18 Nov 02:35 7:30 hrs 10:05
14006 LICHCHIVI EXPRESS 18 Nov 15:10 8:20 hrs 23:30
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. 18 Nov 16:25 5:35 hrs 22:00
14095 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS 18 Nov 05:35 1:10 hrs 06:45
14096 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS 18 Nov 16:55 1:15 hrs 18:10
14101 PRG-CNB EXP 18 Nov 16:35 3 hrs 19:35
14163 SANGAM EXPRES 18 Nov 17:45 1 hr 18:45
14205 FD-DLI EXP 18 Nov 17:25 2:35 hrs 20:00
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 18 Nov 14:05 1:40 hrs 15:45
14220 LKO-BSB EXPRESS 18 Nov 12:55 1:15 hrs 14:10
14236 BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS 18 Nov 15:35 2:25 hrs 18:00
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 18 Nov 11:35 1:40 hrs 13:15
14308 BE-LKO EXP. LKO-PRG PASS 18 Nov 17:15 1:45 hrs 19:00
14311 BE -NBVJ EXP. 18 Nov 06:00 13 hrs 19:00
14315 INTERCITY EXP 18 Nov 04:35 2:25 hrs 07:00
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 18 Nov 17:40 6 hrs 23:40
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 18 Nov 16:50 2:40 hrs 19:30
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 18 Nov 07:15 7:10 hrs 14:25
14712 SGNR HW EXP 18 Nov 04:10 2:35 hrs 06:45
14731 DLI FKA EXP 18 Nov 14:20 4:45 hrs 19:05
14732 FKA DLI EXP 18 Nov 02:00 7:30 hrs 09:30
15002 DDN MFP EXP 18 Nov 15:25 19:05 hrs 10:30 19 Nov
15012 LJN SRE EXP 18 Nov 17:05 1:55 hrs 19:00
15037 CNB-KSJ-EXP 18 Nov 10:45 2:15 hrs 13:00
15066 PNVL-GKP EXP 18 Nov 17:50 2:40 hrs 20:30
15117 MUV-JBP EXPRESS 18 Nov 08:25 6:05 hrs 14:30
15210 ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP 18 Nov 06:35 3:55 hrs 10:30
15212 ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP 18 Nov 19:05 2:55 hrs 22:00
15216 EXPRESS 18 Nov 13:00 40 min 13:40
15463 BLGT – SGUJ INTERCITY EXP 18 Nov 11:15 2 hrs 13:15
15604 INTER CITY EXPRESS 18 Nov 14:55 1:50 hrs 16:45
15606 DBRG KYQ IC EXP 18 Nov 14:25 1:35 hrs 16:00
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 18 Nov 13:40 8:30 hrs 22:10
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS 18 Nov 19:45 1:45 hrs 21:30
18109 SBP -MURI – JAT EXPRESS 18 Nov 07:55 2 hrs 09:55
18110 JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS 18 Nov 08:10 7:35 hrs 15:45
18182 CPR-TATA EXP 18 Nov 12:35 1 hr 13:35
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 18 Nov 19:00 6 hrs 01:00 19 Nov
18646 HYB-HWH EAST COAST EXP 18 Nov 09:50 5:10 hrs 15:00
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 18 Nov 20:15 2:30 hrs 22:45
19716 LJN JP EXP 18 Nov 12:10 1 hr 13:10
22405 BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH 18 Nov 13:30 18:30 hrs 08:00 19 Nov
22410 ANVT-GAYA GARIB RATH 18 Nov 19:10 1:50 hrs 21:00
22441 ALD-CNB-INTERCITY 18 Nov 18:30 1:45 hrs 20:15
22442 CNB-ALD-INTERCITY 18 Nov 06:30 3 hrs 09:30
22453 RAJYA RANI EXP 18 Nov 14:40 1 hr 15:40
22481 JU DEE SF EXP 18 Nov 18:45 3 hrs 21:45
22487 RDP-KIR EXPRESS 18 Nov 20:00 12 hrs 08:00 19 Nov
22638 WEST COAST EXP 18 Nov 22:20 1:30 hrs 23:50
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 18 Nov 20:55 1:50 hrs 22:45
22852 MAQ – SRC SF EXP 18 Nov 23:00 1 hr 00:00 19 Nov

 

Complete Data Source https://enquiry.indianrail.gov.in/ntes/

Todays Late Running Trains Details 18 November

Leave a Reply