Todays Late Running Trains 30 Nov List available Here

Below are the list of 40+ Trins Running Late/Rescheduled by Indian Railway Due to many reasons like Fog or etc. Some Trains are Late More the 10 Hours.

Passenger need to take note before start Journey.

Train No Train name Start date Rescheduled
by time
11037 PUNE-GKP EXPRESS   16:15 4 hrs 20:15
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS   13:05 1:25 hrs 14:30
11109 JHS-LKO INTERCITY EXP   06:10 1:15 hrs 07:25
11124 GWALIAR-BJU MAIL   11:50 2:10 hrs 14:00
12171 LTT – HW SUPER FAST EXP   07:55 6:25 hrs 14:20
12179 INTERCITY   15:55 1:05 hrs 17:00
12180 INTERCITY   05:50 4:55 hrs 10:45
12238 JAT-BSB EXP.   14:00 2:30 hrs 16:30
12282 NDLS-BBS DURONTO   12:55 2:15 hrs 15:10
12322 KOLKATA MAIL   21:30 3 hrs 00:30 1 Dec
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS   16:10 2:20 hrs 18:30
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS   03:30 4:30 hrs 08:00
12414 JAT-AII POOJA EXP   18:10 3:05 hrs 21:15
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS   06:15 2:30 hrs 08:45
12481 INTERCITY EXP   13:10 5 hrs 18:10
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES   07:30 6:30 hrs 14:00
12498 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS   15:10 50 min 16:00
12506 NORTHEAST EXPRESS   06:45 4:15 hrs 11:00
12561 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP   14:00 3 hrs 17:00
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP   20:40 4:10 hrs 00:50 1 Dec
12678 ERS-SBC INTERCITY EXP   09:10 1:15 hrs 10:25
12716 ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP   05:35 8:55 hrs 14:30
12834 HOWRAH-AHMEDABAD EXPRESS   23:55 5:35 hrs 05:30 1 Dec
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS   13:40 3:10 hrs 16:50
12988 AII SDAH SF EXP   12:50 10 hrs 22:50
13006 ASR HWH MAIL   18:40 4 hrs 22:40
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP   21:00 35 min 21:35
13010 DOON EXPRESS   20:00 1:50 hrs 21:50
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS   10:00 4 hrs 14:00
13023 HOWRAH GAYA EXPRESS   19:50 2:10 hrs 22:00
13024 GAYA HOWRAH EXPRESS   12:20 3:10 hrs 15:30
13238 KOTA – PNBE EXPRESS   14:50 2 hrs 16:50
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY   07:35 4:10 hrs 11:45
13345 BSB-SGRL INTERCITY EXP   14:10 1 hr 15:10
13352 ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS   05:55 2:30 hrs 08:25
14005 LICHCHIVI EXPRESS   02:35 2:25 hrs 05:00
14006 LICHCHIVI EXPRESS   15:10 3:50 hrs 19:00
14019 AGTL-ANVT SUNDARI EXP SPL   14:00 2:45 hrs 16:45
14110 CNB-CKTD EXP   10:10 3:15 hrs 13:25
14120 DDN-KGM EXP.   22:55 55 min 23:50
14257 K V EXP   14:00 5 hrs 19:00
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS   11:35 5:10 hrs 16:45
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP   17:40 4 hrs 21:40
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP   16:50 2:40 hrs 19:30
14625 DEE-FZR INTERCITY EXPRESS   06:45 1:45 hrs 08:30
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS   07:15 4:45 hrs 12:00
14681 NDLS-JUC EXPRESS   14:45 2:15 hrs 17:00
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES   09:30 6:30 hrs 16:00
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES   18:15 3 hrs 21:15
15013 RANIKHET EXP   00:45 3:35 hrs 04:20
15070 BNZ-GKP INTERCITY EXP   16:30 3:15 hrs 19:45
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS   07:10 2:45 hrs 09:55
15202 RXL-NKE-PPTA INTERCITY   05:15 1:30 hrs 06:45
15210 ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP   06:35 5:40 hrs 12:15
15212 ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP   19:05 2:40 hrs 21:45
15463 BLGT – SGUJ INTERCITY EXP   11:15 2 hrs 13:15
15621 KYQ – ANVT EXPRESS   05:35 1 hr 06:35
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS   19:45 4 hrs 23:45
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP   06:40 7:20 hrs 14:00
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS   10:30 4:30 hrs 15:00
18110 JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS   08:10 7:10 hrs 15:20
18190 TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS   06:10 6:15 hrs 12:25
18238 ASR-BSP CHHATISGARH EXP   16:10 2:20 hrs 18:30
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP   05:45 1:30 hrs 07:15
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP   06:55 6:25 hrs 13:20
18625 PNBE-HTE EXP   11:40 2:20 hrs 14:00
18697 PRNC-PNBE KOSHI EXP   02:15 1 hr 03:15
19024 FZR BCT JANTA   05:00 3:15 hrs 08:15
19032 YOGA EXPRESS   15:20 40 min 16:00
19040 AVADH EXPRESS   06:00 3 hrs 09:00
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS   07:50 1:25 hrs 09:15
19806 UHP-KOTA WEEKLY EXP   14:35 1:25 hrs 16:00
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP   00:35 2:25 hrs 03:00
22405 BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH   13:30 13 hrs 02:30 1 Dec
22453 RAJYA RANI EXP   14:40 1:15 hrs 15:55
22481 JU DEE SF EXP   18:45 4 hrs 22:45
23225 SHC-BJU EXPRESS   12:40 30 min 13:10
25202 NKE-SGL INTERCITY   04:35 1:25 hrs 06:00
37748 KWAE-BDC LOCAL   13:00 2 hrs 15:00
51812 JHS-BIN PASS   06:50 1:10 hrs 08:00
51813 JHS-LKO PASS   02:50 7:05 hrs 09:55
51816 AGC-JHS PASS   14:45 1:45 hrs 16:30
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER   09:00 1:10 hrs 10:10
52230 TPU-SZP PASSENGER   09:30 2:30 hrs 12:00
52451 KLK-SML SHIVALIK DELUXE 05:20 3:20 hrs 08:40
52453 KLK-SML MAIL 06:00 3 hrs 09:00

 

 

Todays Late Running Trains 30 Nov List available Here

Leave a Reply