Todays Late Running Reschedule trains on 17 October list available her

Below is the list of trains rescheduled by Indian railway on 17 October 2017. Passenger need to take note before start journey in this trains. For More details Dial 139 or Visit https://enquiry.indianrail.gov.in/ntes/

Train No Train name Start date Rescheduled
by time
01454 GKP-PUNE WEEKLY SPL 17 Oct 07:30 12 hrs 19:30
03170 HW KOAA SPL 17 Oct 04:00 4 hrs 08:00
03428 HW MLDT SPL 17 Oct 16:05 10:55 hrs 03:00 18 Oct
04009 JBN-ANVT EXP SPL 17 Oct 09:00 5 hrs 14:00
04011 BSB-ANVT EXPRESS SPL 17 Oct 14:45 6:30 hrs 21:15
04024 NDLS-DBG EXP SPL 17 Oct 15:30 4 hrs 19:30
04031 BSB-DLI EXP SPL 17 Oct 14:00 6:15 hrs 20:15
04205 KOAA-LKO SUMMER SPL 17 Oct 23:55 6:05 hrs 06:00 18 Oct
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 17 Oct 12:00 8 hrs 20:00
04501 LKO-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP SP 17 Oct 19:00 2:30 hrs 21:30
04851 MTD RTGH SPL 17 Oct 06:40 3:20 hrs 10:00
05045 GKP – ANVT SPL 17 Oct 15:00 2 hrs 17:00
05522 SHC-JMP SPECIAL 17 Oct 05:10 4:30 hrs 09:40
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 17 Oct 22:35 5:25 hrs 04:00 18 Oct
11109 JHS-LKO INTERCITY EXP 17 Oct 06:10 1:50 hrs 08:00
11126 GWL-IND EXP 17 Oct 19:30 2:10 hrs 21:40
11801 JHS-ETW EXPRESS 17 Oct 17:25 2:10 hrs 19:35
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 17 Oct 14:05 25 min 14:30
12041 HWH – NJP SHATABDI EXP 17 Oct 14:15 15 min 14:30
12115 CSTM-SUR SIDDHESWAR EXP. 17 Oct 22:45 1:45 hrs 00:30 18 Oct
12225 KAIFIAT EXP 17 Oct 16:25 1:05 hrs 17:30
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 17 Oct 12:55 2:10 hrs 15:05
12308 JU-HWH SUPFAST 17 Oct 20:30 7:30 hrs 04:00 18 Oct
12311 HWH DLIKLK MAIL 17 Oct 19:40 1:40 hrs 21:20
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 17 Oct 13:00 2:05 hrs 15:05
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 17 Oct 15:40 6 hrs 21:40
12336 LTT-BGP EXP 17 Oct 08:05 3:25 hrs 11:30
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 17 Oct 07:05 4:25 hrs 11:30
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 17 Oct 23:55 2:35 hrs 02:30 18 Oct
12397 MAHABODHI EXP 17 Oct 14:20 1:40 hrs 16:00
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 17 Oct 12:10 1 hr 13:10
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 17 Oct 16:10 4:35 hrs 20:45
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 17 Oct 15:20 1:55 hrs 17:15
12419 GOMTI EXP 17 Oct 06:00 1:30 hrs 07:30
12459 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS 17 Oct 13:40 1:05 hrs 14:45
12464 RJSTHN S KRNTI 17 Oct 19:10 1:15 hrs 20:25
12487 JBN-ANVT SUPERFASTEXPRES 17 Oct 20:00 3:30 hrs 23:30
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 17 Oct 07:30 8 hrs 15:30
12506 NORTHEAST EXPRESS 17 Oct 06:45 1 hr 07:45
12523 NJP-NDLS BI-WEEKLY EXP. 17 Oct 08:15 4:15 hrs 12:30
12529 PPTA LJN S F 17 Oct 15:50 3:30 hrs 19:20
12530 LJN PPTA S F 17 Oct 05:00 2 hrs 07:00
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 17 Oct 14:50 2:55 hrs 17:45
12561 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 17 Oct 14:00 6:45 hrs 20:45
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 17 Oct 20:35 6:55 hrs 03:30 18 Oct
12568 PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP 17 Oct 12:45 1:30 hrs 14:15
12597 GKP-CSMT-WEEKLY JANSA 17 Oct 08:30 17 hrs 01:30 18 Oct
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI 17 Oct 07:05 1 hr 08:05
12833 ADI -HOWRAH EXPRESS 17 Oct 00:15 1:15 hrs 01:30
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS 17 Oct 19:45 4:05 hrs 23:50
12876 NDLS-PURI NEELACHAL 17 Oct 06:25 1:25 hrs 07:50
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 17 Oct 23:05 1:25 hrs 00:30 18 Oct
13009 DOON EXPRESS 17 Oct 20:30 5:30 hrs 02:00 18 Oct
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 17 Oct 18:10 8:20 hrs 02:30 18 Oct
13138 AMH-BP WEEKLY EXPRESS 17 Oct 08:00 2:55 hrs 10:55
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 17 Oct 11:50 7:55 hrs 19:45
13240 KOTA – PNBE EXPRESS 17 Oct 14:50 2:30 hrs 17:20
13242 BANKA-RJPB (T) INTERCITY 17 Oct 23:25 2:20 hrs 01:45 18 Oct
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 17 Oct 21:40 6:50 hrs 04:30 18 Oct
14005 LICHCHIVI EXPRESS 17 Oct 02:35 8:30 hrs 11:05
14006 LICHCHIVI EXPRESS 17 Oct 15:10 1:15 hrs 16:25
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 17 Oct 16:25 5:25 hrs 21:50
14163 SANGAM EXPRES 17 Oct 17:45 2 hrs 19:45
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 17 Oct 17:35 3:40 hrs 21:15
14257 K V EXP 17 Oct 14:00 5:30 hrs 19:30
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 17 Oct 11:35 3:55 hrs 15:30
14311 BE -NBVJ EXP. 17 Oct 06:05 12 hrs 18:05
14312 BE – NBVJ 17 Oct 12:40 1:50 hrs 14:30
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 17 Oct 17:40 7 hrs 00:40 18 Oct
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 17 Oct 16:50 7 hrs 23:50
14555 BAREILLY EXPRESS 17 Oct 14:10 50 min 15:00
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 17 Oct 07:15 16 hrs 23:15
14674 SHAHEED EXP 17 Oct 11:55 11:35 hrs 23:30
14681 ASR-JUC EXPRESS 17 Oct 14:45 1:30 hrs 16:15
14682 JUC-NDLS EXPRESS 17 Oct 04:10 1:05 hrs 05:15
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 17 Oct 18:15 7 hrs 01:15 18 Oct
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 17 Oct 09:30 15:30 hrs 01:00 18 Oct
15006 DDN GKP EXP 17 Oct 15:30 4:50 hrs 20:20
15012 LJN SRE EXP 17 Oct 17:05 1 hr 18:05
15013 RANIKHET EXP 17 Oct 00:45 1:40 hrs 02:25
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 17 Oct 10:45 2:35 hrs 13:20
15041 FBD-KSJ-EXP 17 Oct 18:30 45 min 19:15
15064 LTT-GKP EXP 17 Oct 17:50 2:10 hrs 20:00
15098 AMARNATH EXP 17 Oct 22:45 7:45 hrs 06:30 18 Oct
15101 JANSADHARAN EXP 17 Oct 21:15 12 hrs 09:15 18 Oct
15209 SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP 17 Oct 08:45 2 hrs 10:45
15210 ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP 17 Oct 06:35 2:10 hrs 08:45
15212 ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP 17 Oct 19:05 7:55 hrs 03:00 18 Oct
15272 HWH-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP. 17 Oct 15:15 8:30 hrs 23:45
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 17 Oct 11:05 6:25 hrs 17:30
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS 17 Oct 19:45 1:45 hrs 21:30
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 17 Oct 18:25 10:05 hrs 04:30 18 Oct
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 17 Oct 21:40 1 hr 22:40
16360 PNBE-ERS EXPRES 17 Oct 16:30 7:25 hrs 23:55
16588 BKN-YPR BI-WEEKLY EXP 17 Oct 22:10 1:30 hrs 23:40
18110 JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS 17 Oct 08:10 7:20 hrs 15:30
18182 CPR-TATA EXP 17 Oct 12:35 2:15 hrs 14:50
18238 ASR-BSP CHHATISGARH EXP 17 Oct 16:10 2:05 hrs 18:15
18625 PNBE-HTE EXP 17 Oct 11:40 3:50 hrs 15:30
18697 PRNC-PNBE KOSHI EXP 17 Oct 02:15 1 hr 03:15
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 17 Oct 22:40 7:05 hrs 05:45 18 Oct
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 17 Oct 06:00 6:20 hrs 12:20
19042 GCT BANDRA(T) EXP 17 Oct 19:05 45 min 19:50
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 17 Oct 07:20 6 hrs 13:20
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 17 Oct 10:30 2 hrs 12:30
19574 JP OKHA EXP 17 Oct 16:40 55 min 17:35
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 17 Oct 07:45 2 hrs 09:45
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP 17 Oct 16:55 4:20 hrs 21:15
22308 BKN-MTD 17 Oct 18:45 8:15 hrs 03:00 18 Oct
22405 BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH 17 Oct 13:30 11:30 hrs 01:00 18 Oct
22433 GCT-ANVT EXP 17 Oct 16:00 1:20 hrs 17:20
22446 ASR CNB EXPRESS 17 Oct 12:35 3:10 hrs 15:45
22453 RAJYA RANI EXP 17 Oct 14:40 2:05 hrs 16:45
22464 BKN-MTD LINK 17 Oct 17:05 4 hrs 21:05
22474 BDTS BKN SF EXP 17 Oct 14:35 7:10 hrs 21:45
22481 JU DEE SF EXP 17 Oct 19:00 4:30 hrs 23:30
22487 RDP-KIR EXPRESS 17 Oct 20:00 3 hrs 23:00
22638 WEST COAST EXP 17 Oct 22:20 1 hr 23:20
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 17 Oct 08:30 1 hr 09:30
22836 PURI-SHM S/F WEEKLY 17 Oct 22:15 1 hr 23:15
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 17 Oct 13:45 3:25 hrs 17:10
23225 SHC-BJU EXPRESS 17 Oct 12:40 1:20 hrs 14:00
23226 BJU – SHC EXPRESS 17 Oct 10:35 30 min 11:05
24227 VARUNA EXPRESS 17 Oct 04:45 1 hr 05:45
52230 TPU-SZP PASSENGER 17 Oct 09:30 2 hrs 11:30
52255 BRK-MLN PASSENGER 17 Oct 18:00 1 hr 19:00
52451 KLK-SML SHIVALIK DELUXE 17 Oct 05:20 2:45 hrs 08:05
52453 KLK-SML MAIL 17 Oct 06:00 2:25 hrs 08:25

 

Todays Late Running Reschedule trains on 17 October list available her

One thought on “Todays Late Running Reschedule trains on 17 October list available her

Leave a Reply