today rescheduled trains list 20th May 2015

Below is the list of reschedule trains by indian railway. In this list passenger may check trains reschedule details with timing.

Train No Train name Start date Train type Rescheduled
by time
04407 DBG-DLI EXPRESS SPL 20 May 12:00 HOLIDAY SPL 2 hrs 14:00
04802 JSM JU SPL 20 May 00:45 HOLIDAY SPL 4 hrs 04:45
05716 GAREEB NAWAZ EYRAKE 20 May 04:00 PASSENGER 50 min 04:50
12142 RJPB CST SUPER FAST EXP. 20 May 10:40 SUPERFAST 1:20 hrs 12:00
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 20 May 07:05 SUPERFAST 2:45 hrs 09:50
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 20 May 14:05 SUPERFAST 1:40 hrs 15:45
12419 GOMTI EXP 20 May 06:00 SUPERFAST 1:30 hrs 07:30
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 20 May 07:30 SUPERFAST 2:30 hrs 10:00
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 20 May 10:00 MAIL EXP 45 min 10:45
14625 DEE-FZR INTERCITY EXPRESS 20 May 06:45 MAIL EXP 1:25 hrs 08:10
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 20 May 06:30 MAIL EXP 2:30 hrs 09:00
15202 RXL-HJP INTERCITY EXP 20 May 05:30 MAIL EXP 1 hr 06:30
15271 MFP-HWH JANSADHARAN EXP 20 May 11:05 MAIL EXP 1:40 hrs 12:45
15484 SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS 20 May 06:35 MAIL EXP 3:45 hrs 10:20
22442 CNB-ALD-INTERCITY 20 May 06:30 SUPERFAST 1:30 hrs 08:00
50101 RATNAGIRI- MADGAON 20 May 03:20 PASSENGER 29 min 03:49
50104 RN-DR PASSENGER 20 May 05:30 PASSENGER 11 min 05:41
51187 BSL KTE PASS 20 May 09:30 PASSENGER 4 hrs 13:30
52451 KLK-SML SHIVALIK DELUXE 20 May 05:30 MAIL EXP 2:35 hrs 08:05
52453 KLK-SML MAIL 20 May 06:00 MAIL EXP 2:25 hrs 08:25
54157 JHS-CNB-PASS 20 May 07:55 PASSENGER 2 hrs 09:55
54273 ARA-SSM PASSENGER 20 May 03:45 PASSENGER 1:30 hrs 05:15
54532 KLK UMB PASSENGER 20 May 13:05 PASSENGER 1 hr 14:05
55050 PASS 20 May 05:15 PASSENGER 1:20 hrs 06:35
55306 RMR-MB PASS. 20 May 07:00 PASSENGER 50 min 07:50
59507 RJT- SMNH PASSENGER 20 May 05:20 PASSENGER 30 min 05:50
64952 AGC-BXN 20 May 10:00 MEMU 1 hr 11:00
today rescheduled trains list 20th May 2015