Rescheduled/Late Running Trains List on 30th April 2016

Below are the list of trains running late from source station. passenger need to take note before start journey.

Train No Train name Start date Rescheduled
 by  time
01070 PNBE-CSTM UNRESERVED SPL 30 Apr 10:00 4:30 hrs 14:30
01082 BSL-DR SPL 30 Apr 08:35 50 min 09:25
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 30 Apr 08:45 1:15 hrs 10:00
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 30 Apr 15:00 1:30 hrs 16:30
12179 INTERCITY 30 Apr 15:55 1:50 hrs 17:45
12180 INTERCITY 30 Apr 05:50 1:40 hrs 07:30
12296 PNBE-SBC SANGHMITRA EXP. 30 Apr 19:45 4:45 hrs 00:30 1 May
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 30 Apr 13:00 2:20 hrs 15:20
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 30 Apr 16:10 2:50 hrs 19:00
12404 JP-ALD EXP 30 Apr 15:20 1:10 hrs 16:30
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 30 Apr 06:40 1:50 hrs 08:30
13007 U ABHA TOOFAN EXPRESS 30 Apr 09:35 1:35 hrs 11:10
13132 ANVT- KOAA EXPRESS 30 Apr 15:30 2 hrs 17:30
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 30 Apr 11:50 1:55 hrs 13:45
13240 KOTA – PNBE EXPRESS 30 Apr 14:50 1 hr 15:50
13245 NJP-RJPB CAPITAL EXP 30 Apr 14:40 3 hrs 17:40
13257 JAN SADHARAN EXP 30 Apr 16:00 3 hrs 19:00
13258 JAN SADHARAN EXP 30 Apr 13:30 2:50 hrs 16:20
13282 RJPB-NTSK EXPRESS 30 Apr 15:10 3:20 hrs 18:30
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. 30 Apr 15:30 2:30 hrs 18:00
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 30 Apr 14:05 1:25 hrs 15:30
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 30 Apr 16:45 1 hr 17:45
15314 TPU- ASH EXP 30 Apr 06:00 1:20 hrs 07:20
15483 SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS 30 Apr 09:45 2:45 hrs 12:30
18110 JAT MURI ROU EXPRESS 30 Apr 08:10 1:55 hrs 10:05
18696 RJPB-IPR EXPRESS 30 Apr 08:00 45 min 08:45
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 30 Apr 07:40 2:05 hrs 09:45
22442 CNB-ALD-INTERCITY 30 Apr 06:30 1 hr 07:30
Rescheduled/Late Running Trains List on 30th April 2016

One thought on “Rescheduled/Late Running Trains List on 30th April 2016

Leave a Reply