List of trains Running Late rescheduled by IR on 7th Feb 2017

List of trains Running Late rescheduled by IR on 7th Feb 2017

Many Trains running late including VIP Trains, Passenger need to take note.

Train No Train name Start date Rescheduled
by  time
02124 AJNI-PUNE-SPL 7 Feb 19:50 3 hrs 22:50
09810 NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL 7 Feb 05:15 1:15 hrs 06:30
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 7 Feb 09:15 20 min 09:35
11004 SWV-DR RAJYA RANI EXP 7 Feb 18:50 20 min 19:10
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 7 Feb 18:45 3:15 hrs 22:00
11124 GWALIAR-BJU MAIL 7 Feb 11:50 4:25 hrs 16:15
11801 JHS-ETW EXPRESS 7 Feb 17:25 40 min 18:05
12003 LKO-NDLS SHATABDI EXP. 7 Feb 15:35 1:20 hrs 16:55
12004 NDLS-LKO SHATABDI EXP 7 Feb 06:10 1:20 hrs 07:30
12052 MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP 7 Feb 14:30 45 min 15:15
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 7 Feb 11:05 55 min 12:00
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 7 Feb 16:05 55 min 17:00
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 7 Feb 14:05 8:35 hrs 22:40
12192 JBP-NDLS SUF EXP 7 Feb 17:30 6:20 hrs 23:50
12270 NZM-MAS DURANTO EXP 7 Feb 15:45 6:45 hrs 22:30
12296 PNBE-SBC SANGHMITRA EXP. 7 Feb 19:45 1:45 hrs 21:30
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 7 Feb 08:05 12:45 hrs 20:50
12311 HWH DLIKLK MAIL 7 Feb 19:40 5:20 hrs 01:00 8 Feb
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 7 Feb 05:55 1:35 hrs 07:30
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 7 Feb 21:30 6:30 hrs 04:00 8 Feb
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 7 Feb 23:55 13:30 hrs 13:25 8 Feb
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 7 Feb 15:40 5:50 hrs 21:30
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 7 Feb 07:05 17:25 hrs 00:30 8 Feb
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 7 Feb 11:15 8:45 hrs 20:00
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 7 Feb 14:40 3:20 hrs 18:00
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 7 Feb 17:35 8:55 hrs 02:30 8 Feb
12394 SAMPOORNKRANTI EXPRESS 7 Feb 17:25 7:25 hrs 00:50 8 Feb
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 7 Feb 16:10 5:20 hrs 21:30
12404 JP-ALD EXP 7 Feb 15:20 3:40 hrs 19:00
12405 GONDWANA EXP 7 Feb 05:40 9 hrs 14:40
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 7 Feb 15:20 5:40 hrs 21:00
12419 GOMTI EXP 7 Feb 06:00 2:30 hrs 08:30
12523 NJP-NDLS BI-WEEKLY EXP. 7 Feb 08:15 10 hrs 18:15
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 7 Feb 14:50 1 hr 15:50
12561 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 7 Feb 14:00 4:45 hrs 18:45
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 7 Feb 20:35 9:25 hrs 06:00 8 Feb
12565 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 7 Feb 08:35 1:30 hrs 10:05
12616 G T EXPRESS 7 Feb 17:50 9:40 hrs 03:30 8 Feb
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL 7 Feb 22:40 1:15 hrs 23:55
12716 ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP 7 Feb 05:35 55 min 06:30
12876 NDLS-PURI NEELACHAL 7 Feb 06:25 11:35 hrs 18:00
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 7 Feb 19:10 2 hrs 21:10
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 7 Feb 15:45 6:37 hrs 22:22
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 7 Feb 10:00 4:15 hrs 14:15
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 7 Feb 18:10 5:20 hrs 23:30
13240 KOTA – PNBE EXPRESS 7 Feb 14:50 1 hr 15:50
13242 BANKA-RJPB (T) INTERCITY 7 Feb 23:25 2:05 hrs 01:30 8 Feb
14055 BRAHMAPUTRA MAIL 7 Feb 23:25 1:20 hrs 00:45 8 Feb
14115 ALD HW EXP 7 Feb 23:25 4:35 hrs 04:00 8 Feb
14123 INTERCITY EXP 7 Feb 04:35 30 min 05:05
14124 KANPUR INTERCIT 7 Feb 17:35 1 hr 18:35
14163 SANGAM EXPRES 7 Feb 17:45 3:30 hrs 21:15
14623 PATALKOT EXP 7 Feb 10:15 4 hrs 14:15
14624 PATALKOT EXPRESS 7 Feb 12:20 3:55 hrs 16:15
14625 DEE-FZR INTERCITY EXPRESS 7 Feb 06:45 1:45 hrs 08:30
14626 FZR-DEE INTERCITY EXPRESS 7 Feb 04:20 4:10 hrs 08:30
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 7 Feb 07:15 16:30 hrs 23:45
14674 SHAHEED EXP 7 Feb 11:55 7:50 hrs 19:45
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 7 Feb 18:15 8:15 hrs 02:30 8 Feb
15006 DDN GKP EXP 7 Feb 15:30 17 hrs 08:30 8 Feb
15064 LTT-GKP EXP 7 Feb 17:50 4:45 hrs 22:35
15098 AMARNATH EXP 7 Feb 22:45 21:15 hrs 20:00 8 Feb
15232 GONDIA – BJU EXPRESS 7 Feb 21:00 2 hrs 23:00
16360 PNBE-ERS EXPRES 7 Feb 16:30 1:40 hrs 18:10
16524 KAWR-MAQ-YPR EXPRESS 7 Feb 14:40 30 min 15:10
18110 JAT MURI ROU EXPRESS 7 Feb 08:10 7:45 hrs 15:55
18184 DNR TATA EXPRESS 7 Feb 06:00 4:30 hrs 10:30
18191 CHHAPRA-CPA EXP 7 Feb 18:00 5 hrs 23:00
18192 CPA-CPR EXP 7 Feb 13:35 50 min 14:25
18238 ASR-BSP CHHATISGARH EXP 7 Feb 16:10 3:20 hrs 19:30
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 7 Feb 21:45 1:15 hrs 23:00
19574 JAIPUR – OKHA EXP 7 Feb 16:40 2 hrs 18:40
19802 INDB-KOTA INTERCITY EXP 7 Feb 14:45 1 hr 15:45
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 7 Feb 05:15 5:15 hrs 10:30
22405 BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH 7 Feb 13:30 1:10 hrs 14:40
22453 RAJYA RANI EXP 7 Feb 14:40 1 hr 15:40
22635 MAQ INTERCITY EX 7 Feb 16:15 17 min 16:32
22638 WEST COAST EXP 7 Feb 22:20 1:15 hrs 23:35
22823 BBS-NDLS RAJDHANI 7 Feb 09:30 9 hrs 18:30
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 7 Feb 17:05 9:15 hrs 02:20 8 Feb
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 7 Feb 13:45 4:45 hrs 18:30
28182 KIR BJU EXPRESS 7 Feb 15:00 7 hrs 22:00