List of trains rescheduled or Running Late on 5th April 2017

Through this list passenger can check that the train was On Time or Rescheduled by Indian Railway. All Train Numbers are Clickable through you can check the trains Live Status.

Train No Train name Start date Train type Rescheduled
 by  time
02112 LKO-CSTM AC SF SPL 5 Apr 15:00 HOLIDAY SPL 4:30 hrs 19:30
02191 JBP-SRC SF SPL 5 Apr 20:10 HOLIDAY SPL 5:05 hrs 01:15 6 Apr
05116 ANVT-CPR-SPL 5 Apr 14:00 HOLIDAY SPL 2 hrs 16:00
06025 MS-TPJ SPL 5 Apr 09:30 HOLIDAY SPL 45 min 10:15
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS 5 Apr 16:40 MAIL EXP 4:10 hrs 20:50
11109 JHS-LKO INTERCITY EXP 5 Apr 06:10 MAIL EXP 1:20 hrs 07:30
12140 SEWAGRAM EXP. 5 Apr 21:00 SUPERFAST 25 min 21:25
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP 5 Apr 15:30 SUPERFAST 2:40 hrs 18:10
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 5 Apr 14:00 SUPERFAST 4 hrs 18:00
12311 HWH DLIKLK MAIL 5 Apr 19:40 SUPERFAST 12:55 hrs 08:35 6 Apr
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP 5 Apr 19:05 SUPERFAST 1:35 hrs 20:40
12341 AGNIVEENA EXP 5 Apr 18:20 SUPERFAST 4:15 hrs 22:35
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 5 Apr 14:40 SUPERFAST 1 hr 15:40
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 5 Apr 18:45 SUPERFAST 6:15 hrs 01:00 6 Apr
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 5 Apr 16:10 SUPERFAST 2:05 hrs 18:15
12481 INTERCITY EXP 5 Apr 13:10 SUPERFAST 5:05 hrs 18:15
12502 POORVATTAR S KRANTI EXP 5 Apr 23:45 SUPERFAST 2:55 hrs 02:40 6 Apr
12524 NDLS-NJP BI-WEEKLY EXP. 5 Apr 15:05 SUPERFAST 5:25 hrs 20:30
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 5 Apr 20:35 SUPERFAST 2:35 hrs 23:10
12598 CSTM-GKP -WEEKLY JANSAD 5 Apr 14:20 MAIL EXP 20:45 hrs 11:05 6 Apr
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS 5 Apr 19:45 SUPERFAST 2:15 hrs 22:00
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 5 Apr 23:05 SUPERFAST 55 min 00:00 6 Apr
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 5 Apr 10:00 MAIL EXP 45 min 10:45
13305 DHN-GAYA INTERCITY EXP 5 Apr 06:00 MAIL EXP 1 hr 07:00
14055 BRAHMAPUTRA MAIL 5 Apr 23:25 MAIL EXP 22:50 hrs 22:15 6 Apr
14117 ALD-BST EXP 5 Apr 04:35 MAIL EXP 6:40 hrs 11:15
14118 BST-ALD 5 Apr 13:30 MAIL EXP 4:30 hrs 18:00
14125 SARYU EXPRESS 5 Apr 18:15 MAIL EXP 2:45 hrs 21:00
14163 SANGAM EXPRES 5 Apr 17:45 MAIL EXP 1:30 hrs 19:15
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 5 Apr 17:35 MAIL EXP 1:15 hrs 18:50
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 5 Apr 14:05 MAIL EXP 1:25 hrs 15:30
14732 FKA DLI EXP 5 Apr 02:00 MAIL EXP 3 hrs 05:00
15066 PNVL-GKP EXP 5 Apr 17:50 MAIL EXP 1:10 hrs 19:00
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 5 Apr 07:15 MAIL EXP 3:15 hrs 10:30
15202 RXL-NKE-PPTA INTERCITY 5 Apr 05:30 MAIL EXP 1 hr 06:30
15210 ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP 5 Apr 06:35 MAIL EXP 11:10 hrs 17:45
15211 DBG-ASR JANNAYAK EXP 5 Apr 17:25 MAIL EXP 2 hrs 19:25
15212 ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP 5 Apr 19:05 MAIL EXP 7:25 hrs 02:30 6 Apr
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 5 Apr 22:45 MAIL EXP 4:15 hrs 03:00 6 Apr
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 5 Apr 23:15 MAIL EXP 1:30 hrs 00:45 6 Apr
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 5 Apr 06:55 MAIL EXP 2:10 hrs 09:05
18625 PNBE-HTE EXP 5 Apr 11:40 MAIL EXP 2 hrs 13:40
18697 PRNC-PNBE KOSHI EXP 5 Apr 02:15 MAIL EXP 2:30 hrs 04:45
19404 SLN ADI EXP 5 Apr 17:50 MAIL EXP 1:10 hrs 19:00
22406 ANVT-BGP GARIB RATH 5 Apr 16:55 GARIB RATH 2:15 hrs 19:10
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 5 Apr 18:20 MAIL EXP 1 hr 19:20
22453 RAJYA RANI EXP 5 Apr 14:40 SUPERFAST 1 hr 15:40
24227 VARUNA EXPRESS 5 Apr 04:45 MAIL EXP 1:45 hrs 06:30
25202 NKE-SGL INTERCITY 5 Apr 04:45 MAIL EXP 1 hr 05:45
51815 JHS-AGC PASS 5 Apr 07:30 PASSENGER 1 hr 08:30
51816 AGC-JHS PASS 5 Apr 14:45 PASSENGER 3:45 hrs 18:30
51831 JHS-AGC 5 Apr 18:15 PASSENGER 1:50 hrs 20:05
52451 KLK-SML SHIVALIK DELUXE 5 Apr 05:20 MAIL EXP 1 hr 06:20
52453 KLK-SML MAIL 5 Apr 06:00 MAIL EXP 40 min 06:40
List of trains rescheduled or Running Late on 5th April 2017