List of Today’s Late Running/Rescheduled Trains 11 Feb

Below is the list of trains Rescheduled by Indian Railway on 11th February 2017.  The last second column shows the Late Hours. Passenger Need to Take note for more confirmation Dial 139. also you may visit irctclive.in for live status and other inquiries.  Click on train number for check live status of the train.

Train No Train name Start date Rescheduled
 by  time
05651 GHY – AGTL PASSENGER SPL 11 Feb 16:45 7:45 hrs 00:30 12 Feb
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP 11 Feb 18:00 33 min 18:33
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 11 Feb 18:45 45 min 19:30
11124 GWALIAR-BJU MAIL 11 Feb 11:50 13:55 hrs 01:45 12 Feb
12015 NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP 11 Feb 06:05 2:55 hrs 09:00
12016 AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 11 Feb 15:45 1:40 hrs 17:25
12052 MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP 11 Feb 14:30 1:10 hrs 15:40
12080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 11 Feb 14:00 30 min 14:30
12134 MAJN-CSTM EXPRESS 11 Feb 13:55 3 hrs 16:55
12179 INTERCITY 11 Feb 15:55 5 hrs 20:55
12180 INTERCITY 11 Feb 05:50 5 hrs 10:50
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 11 Feb 16:05 1:55 hrs 18:00
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 11 Feb 14:05 1 hr 15:05
12296 PNBE-SBC SANGHMITRA EXP. 11 Feb 19:45 45 min 20:30
12311 HWH DLIKLK MAIL 11 Feb 19:40 1:45 hrs 21:25
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 11 Feb 22:00 1 hr 23:00
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 11 Feb 22:10 2:50 hrs 01:00 12 Feb
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 11 Feb 23:55 6:10 hrs 06:05 12 Feb
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 11 Feb 14:40 11:20 hrs 02:00 12 Feb
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 11 Feb 13:00 4:10 hrs 17:10
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 11 Feb 16:10 6:50 hrs 23:00
12403 ALD-JP EXP 11 Feb 23:30 1:15 hrs 00:45 12 Feb
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 11 Feb 03:30 3:30 hrs 07:00
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 11 Feb 15:20 8:10 hrs 23:30
12487 JBN-ANVT SUPERFASTEXPRES 11 Feb 20:00 4:30 hrs 00:30 12 Feb
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 11 Feb 06:40 50 min 07:30
12498 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 11 Feb 15:10 1:20 hrs 16:30
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 11 Feb 20:35 2:25 hrs 23:00
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 11 Feb 22:45 1 day 0:15 hrs 23:00 12 Feb
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 11 Feb 06:35 21 hrs 03:35 12 Feb
12616 G T EXPRESS 11 Feb 17:50 6:30 hrs 00:20 12 Feb
12716 ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP 11 Feb 05:35 55 min 06:30
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 11 Feb 06:25 2:35 hrs 09:00
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 11 Feb 06:25 12:20 hrs 18:45
12818 ANVT HTE EXPRESS 11 Feb 19:45 3 hrs 22:45
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 11 Feb 19:10 4:45 hrs 23:55
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 11 Feb 15:45 8:45 hrs 00:30 12 Feb
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 11 Feb 10:00 9:30 hrs 19:30
13240 KOTA – PNBE EXPRESS 11 Feb 14:50 3 hrs 17:50
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 11 Feb 07:35 50 min 08:25
13282 RJPB-NTSK EXPRESS 11 Feb 15:10 9:20 hrs 00:30 12 Feb
13430 ANVT-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS 11 Feb 17:10 2:05 hrs 19:15
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 11 Feb 23:40 13:20 hrs 13:00 12 Feb
14117 ALD-BST EXP 11 Feb 04:35 4:20 hrs 08:55
14124 KANPUR INTERCIT 11 Feb 17:35 1:25 hrs 19:00
14311 BE -NBVJ EXP. 11 Feb 06:05 1:40 hrs 07:45
14623 PATALKOT EXP 11 Feb 10:15 2 hrs 12:15
14625 DEE-FZR INTERCITY EXPRESS 11 Feb 06:45 2:15 hrs 09:00
15002 DDN MFP EXP 11 Feb 15:30 17 hrs 08:30 12 Feb
15066 PNVL-GKP EXP 11 Feb 17:50 3:10 hrs 21:00
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 11 Feb 07:15 20 min 07:35
15210 ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP 11 Feb 06:35 2:10 hrs 08:45
15212 ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP 11 Feb 19:05 5:25 hrs 00:30 12 Feb
15714 INTERCITY EXPRESS 11 Feb 14:15 45 min 15:00
16516 KAWR–YPR EXPRESS 11 Feb 05:30 15 min 05:45
16524 KAWR-MAQ-YPR EXPRESS 11 Feb 14:40 25 min 15:05
18110 JAT MURI ROU EXPRESS 11 Feb 08:10 10:45 hrs 18:55
18189 TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS 11 Feb 15:30 1 hr 16:30
18625 PNBE-HTE EXP 11 Feb 11:40 2:35 hrs 14:15
18697 PRNC-PNBE KOSHI EXP 11 Feb 02:15 1:45 hrs 04:00
19326 ASR – INDB EXPRSS 11 Feb 23:15 1 hr 00:15 12 Feb
19654 AII RTM EXP 11 Feb 13:00 2:15 hrs 15:15
22405 BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH 11 Feb 13:30 14 hrs 03:30 12 Feb
22487 RDP-KIR EXPRESS 11 Feb 20:00 4:30 hrs 00:30 12 Feb
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 11 Feb 17:05 7:55 hrs 01:00 12 Feb
24370 TRIVENI EXP 11 Feb 12:10 1 hr 13:10
List of Today’s Late Running/Rescheduled Trains 11 Feb