List of Late Running Trains on 6th April 2017 Indian railway

Through Below list passenger can check the trains running status also through this list we can check today’s Most Delay trains.

List of delay trains running status can be check through click on Trains Name or Number.

Train No Train name Start date Train type Rescheduled
 by  time
02088 MUV-LTT SF SPL 6 Apr 06:30 HOLIDAY SPL 5 hrs 11:30
02192 SRC-JBP SF SPL 6 Apr 20:40 HOLIDAY SPL 4:50 hrs 01:30 7 Apr
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 6 Apr 00:10 MAIL EXP 1:10 hrs 01:20
11109 JHS-LKO INTERCITY EXP 6 Apr 06:10 MAIL EXP 50 min 07:00
12080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 6 Apr 14:00 JANSHATABDI 20 min 14:20
12141 LTT-PPTA EXPRESS 6 Apr 23:35 SUPERFAST 4:25 hrs 04:00 7 Apr
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 6 Apr 14:00 SUPERFAST 4 hrs 18:00
12311 HWH DLIKLK MAIL 6 Apr 19:40 SUPERFAST 1:30 hrs 21:10
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 6 Apr 17:00 SUPERFAST 2:05 hrs 19:05
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 6 Apr 15:40 SUPERFAST 25 min 16:05
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 6 Apr 23:55 SUPERFAST 2:35 hrs 02:30 7 Apr
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 6 Apr 16:10 SUPERFAST 2:50 hrs 19:00
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 6 Apr 15:20 SUPERFAST 2:15 hrs 17:35
12505 NORTHEAST EXPRESS 6 Apr 09:45 SUPERFAST 3:25 hrs 13:10
12541 GKP-LTT-SUPER-FAST 6 Apr 21:50 SUPERFAST 1 hr 22:50
12568 PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP 6 Apr 12:45 SUPERFAST 1:10 hrs 13:55
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL 6 Apr 22:40 SUPERFAST 35 min 23:15
12815 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 6 Apr 10:55 SUPERFAST 2:50 hrs 13:45
12880 BBS-LTT BI-WEEKLY 6 Apr 07:10 SUPERFAST 3:50 hrs 11:00
12942 PARASNATH EXP 6 Apr 19:50 SUPERFAST 1:55 hrs 21:45
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 6 Apr 11:50 MAIL EXP 30 min 12:20
13242 BANKA-RJPB (T) INTERCITY 6 Apr 23:25 MAIL EXP 1:55 hrs 01:20 7 Apr
14017 SADBHAWANA EXP. 6 Apr 23:55 MAIL EXP 2:30 hrs 02:25 7 Apr
14115 ALD HW EXP 6 Apr 23:25 MAIL EXP 20 min 23:45
14120 DDN-KGM EXP. 6 Apr 23:00 MAIL EXP 2 hrs 01:00 7 Apr
14125 SARYU EXPRESS 6 Apr 18:15 MAIL EXP 3:10 hrs 21:25
14163 SANGAM EXPRES 6 Apr 17:45 MAIL EXP 1:15 hrs 19:00
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 6 Apr 17:35 MAIL EXP 1:55 hrs 19:30
14681 ASR-JUC EXPRESS 6 Apr 14:45 MAIL EXP 1 hr 15:45
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP 6 Apr 14:15 MAIL EXP 6:30 hrs 20:45
14712 SGNR RKSH EXP 6 Apr 04:10 MAIL EXP 5:20 hrs 09:30
15041 FBD-KSJ-EXP 6 Apr 18:30 MAIL EXP 23 min 18:53
15065 GKP-PNVL EXP 6 Apr 05:30 MAIL EXP 3 hrs 08:30
15209 SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP 6 Apr 08:45 MAIL EXP 5 hrs 13:45
15210 ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP 6 Apr 06:35 MAIL EXP 8:55 hrs 15:30
15211 DBG-ASR JANNAYAK EXP 6 Apr 17:25 MAIL EXP 4 hrs 21:25
15602 NDLS – SCL PSK EXPRESS 6 Apr 23:45 MAIL EXP 2:55 hrs 02:40 7 Apr
18110 JAT MURI ROU EXPRESS 6 Apr 08:10 MAIL EXP 4:40 hrs 12:50
18625 PNBE-HTE EXP 6 Apr 11:40 MAIL EXP 2:10 hrs 13:50
22405 BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH 6 Apr 13:30 GARIB RATH 3:30 hrs 17:00
22442 CNB-ALD-INTERCITY 6 Apr 06:30 SUPERFAST 1:30 hrs 08:00
List of Late Running Trains on 6th April 2017 Indian railway

Leave a Reply