Late Running Trains Rescheduled Trains on 15 October list

Below are the list of Trains Rescheduled by Indian Railway. This Trains are Actually Running Late from Actual Time. Many Trains are Late More the 2 Hours.

Train No Train name Start date Rescheduled
by time
01453 PUNE-GKP WEEKLY SPL 15 Oct 19:55 5:50 hrs 01:45 16 Oct
02266 ANVT SDAH SPL 15 Oct 18:45 7:45 hrs 02:30 16 Oct
02598 POOJA SPL 15 Oct 14:20 10:10 hrs 00:30 16 Oct
03512 PNBE ASN SPL 15 Oct 15:10 4:20 hrs 19:30
04003 PNBE-ANVT HSP 15 Oct 13:05 2:25 hrs 15:30
04023 DBG-NDLS EXP SPL 15 Oct 18:00 6:30 hrs 00:30 16 Oct
04027 SHC-DLI EXP SPL 15 Oct 06:00 2 hrs 08:00
04416 NDLS-HW EXP AC SPL 15 Oct 07:30 4:50 hrs 12:20
05008 PUJA SPECIAL 15 Oct 08:35 3 hrs 11:35
05101 CPR-DLI JANSADHARAN SPL 15 Oct 16:00 1:45 hrs 17:45
05522 SHC-JMP SPECIAL 15 Oct 05:10 4:10 hrs 09:20
05536 UMB-SHC JANSADHARAN SPL 15 Oct 03:10 21:50 hrs 01:00 16 Oct
07009 SC-BJU 15 Oct 22:00 6:45 hrs 04:45 16 Oct
08618 ANVT RNC SPL 15 Oct 22:50 2:40 hrs 01:30 16 Oct
11109 JHS-LKO INTERCITY EXP 15 Oct 06:10 1:40 hrs 07:50
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 15 Oct 08:05 8:35 hrs 16:40
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 15 Oct 14:05 3:05 hrs 17:10
12203 GARIB RATH 15 Oct 14:55 1 hr 15:55
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 15 Oct 14:00 3:30 hrs 17:30
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP 15 Oct 19:50 4 hrs 23:50
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 15 Oct 08:00 1:30 hrs 09:30
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 15 Oct 22:00 2:30 hrs 00:30 16 Oct
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 15 Oct 22:45 12 hrs 10:45 16 Oct
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 15 Oct 20:00 3:55 hrs 23:55
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 15 Oct 13:00 3:10 hrs 16:10
12397 MAHABODHI EXP 15 Oct 14:20 1:40 hrs 16:00
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 15 Oct 16:10 5:50 hrs 22:00
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 15 Oct 15:20 1:40 hrs 17:00
12413 AII-JAT POOJA EXP 15 Oct 14:05 5 hrs 19:05
12487 JBN-ANVT SUPERFASTEXPRES 15 Oct 20:00 1:30 hrs 21:30
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 15 Oct 07:30 4 hrs 11:30
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 15 Oct 05:00 5 hrs 10:00
12506 NORTHEAST EXPRESS 15 Oct 06:45 1 hr 07:45
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 15 Oct 06:35 7 hrs 13:35
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15 Oct 06:10 5:20 hrs 11:30
12531 INTERCITY EXP 15 Oct 06:00 1:30 hrs 07:30
12561 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 15 Oct 14:00 4:45 hrs 18:45
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 15 Oct 20:35 6:25 hrs 03:00 16 Oct
12568 PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP 15 Oct 12:45 1:45 hrs 14:30
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC 15 Oct 14:05 2:40 hrs 16:45
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 15 Oct 23:35 1:55 hrs 01:30 16 Oct
12876 NDLS-PURI NEELACHAL 15 Oct 06:25 3:15 hrs 09:40
13010 DOON EXPRESS 15 Oct 20:00 4:15 hrs 00:15 16 Oct
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 15 Oct 18:10 1:05 hrs 19:15
13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 15 Oct 14:20 1 hr 15:20
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 15 Oct 11:50 14:10 hrs 02:00 16 Oct
13238 KOTA – PNBE EXPRESS 15 Oct 14:50 5:30 hrs 20:20
13345 BSB-SGRL INTERCITY EXP 15 Oct 14:10 3:35 hrs 17:45
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 15 Oct 19:10 13:55 hrs 09:05 16 Oct
14006 LICHCHIVI EXPRESS 15 Oct 15:10 9:20 hrs 00:30 16 Oct
14009 CHAMPARAN- SATYAGRAH EXP 15 Oct 21:00 3:30 hrs 00:30 16 Oct
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 15 Oct 16:25 5:25 hrs 21:50
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 15 Oct 17:35 3:15 hrs 20:50
14236 BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS 15 Oct 15:35 1:10 hrs 16:45
14257 K V EXP 15 Oct 14:00 4:10 hrs 18:10
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 15 Oct 11:35 4:05 hrs 15:40
14321 BE – NBVJ EXP. 15 Oct 06:05 13:25 hrs 19:30
14322 BE – NBVJ 15 Oct 17:05 12 hrs 05:05 16 Oct
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 15 Oct 17:40 3:35 hrs 21:15
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 15 Oct 16:50 1 hr 17:50
14625 DEE-FZR INTERCITY EXPRESS 15 Oct 06:45 2:15 hrs 09:00
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 15 Oct 07:15 7:45 hrs 15:00
14674 SHAHEED EXP 15 Oct 11:55 14:35 hrs 02:30 16 Oct
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 15 Oct 18:15 11 hrs 05:15 16 Oct
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 15 Oct 09:30 8:45 hrs 18:15
15012 LJN SRE EXP 15 Oct 17:05 1 hr 18:05
15013 RANIKHET EXP 15 Oct 00:45 2:15 hrs 03:00
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 15 Oct 10:45 5:15 hrs 16:00
15116 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 15 Oct 14:00 1:40 hrs 15:40
15209 SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP 15 Oct 08:45 6 hrs 14:45
15210 ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP 15 Oct 06:35 4:40 hrs 11:15
15212 ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP 15 Oct 19:05 13:55 hrs 09:00 16 Oct
15770 LMG – APDJ I/C EXP 15 Oct 15:10 45 min 15:55
15909 AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS 15 Oct 09:35 2:40 hrs 12:15
15930 DBRG-TBM EXPRESS 15 Oct 23:45 6 hrs 05:45 16 Oct
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 15 Oct 14:10 3:30 hrs 17:40
16588 BKN-YPR BI-WEEKLY EXP 15 Oct 22:10 2:25 hrs 00:35 16 Oct
18110 JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS 15 Oct 08:10 5:50 hrs 14:00
18190 TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS 15 Oct 06:10 1:20 hrs 07:30
18242 ABKP-DURG PASS CUM EXP 15 Oct 21:30 20 min 21:50
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 15 Oct 19:00 5:30 hrs 00:30 16 Oct
18606 JYG RNC TRI WEEKLY EXP 15 Oct 11:00 1:30 hrs 12:30
19036 ADI BRC INTERCITY EXP 15 Oct 14:20 40 min 15:00
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 15 Oct 06:00 9 hrs 15:00
19042 GCT BANDRA(T) EXP 15 Oct 19:05 50 min 19:55
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 15 Oct 16:40 1 hr 17:40
19225 BTI JAT EXP 15 Oct 18:40 1 hr 19:40
19410 GKP ADI EXP 15 Oct 04:45 5:15 hrs 10:00
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 15 Oct 23:45 6:45 hrs 06:30 16 Oct
22420 ANVT-GCT SUHAILDEV EXP 15 Oct 18:45 1:25 hrs 20:10
22424 ASR-GKP SUPERFAST 15 Oct 12:35 3:55 hrs 16:30
22427 BUI-ANVT SUF EXP 15 Oct 22:10 1:03 hrs 23:13
22453 RAJYA RANI EXP 15 Oct 14:40 1:20 hrs 16:00
22481 JU DEE SF EXP 15 Oct 19:00 6 hrs 01:00 16 Oct
22482 DEE JU SF EXP 15 Oct 23:15 3:45 hrs 03:00 16 Oct
22487 RDP-KIR EXPRESS 15 Oct 20:00 1:30 hrs 21:30
22638 WEST COAST EXP 15 Oct 22:20 2 hrs 00:20 16 Oct
22886 TATA-LTT ANTYODAYA EXP 15 Oct 21:55 2:50 hrs 00:45 16 Oct
22913 BDTS PNBE HUMSAFAR 15 Oct 12:55 5 hrs 17:55
24156 UHP-ALD BI-WEKLY EXPRESS 15 Oct 16:15 2:45 hrs 19:00
24227 VARUNA EXPRESS 15 Oct 04:45 1 hr 05:45
31818 KNJ – SDAH LOCAL 15 Oct 07:10 30 min 07:40
52451 KLK-SML SHIVALIK DELUXE 15 Oct 05:20 2:45 hrs 08:05
52453 KLK-SML MAIL 15 Oct 06:00 2:25 hrs 08:25
Late Running Trains Rescheduled Trains on 15 October list

Leave a Reply