Late Running Trains Rescheduled Trains list available Here 17 October

Below are the list of Trains Rescheduled by Indian Railway. More then 30+ Trains Running late. All 16 October Late Running Trains list available Here.

Train No Train name Start date Rescheduled
 by  time
01418 AJNI-PUNE SPL 16 Oct 16:15 1:15 hrs 17:30
02366 ANVT-PNBE SF SPECIAL 16 Oct 18:45 6:55 hrs 01:40 17 Oct
02821 PUNE-SRC AC SF SPL 16 Oct 10:30 1:40 hrs 12:10
03135 KOAA CPR SPL 16 Oct 20:05 1:35 hrs 21:40
03427 MLDT HW SPL 16 Oct 09:05 11:10 hrs 20:15
04022 ANVT-JYG EXP SPL 16 Oct 23:30 6:45 hrs 06:15 17 Oct
04025 PNBE-NDLS EXP SPL 16 Oct 16:00 3:10 hrs 19:10
04028 DLI-SHC EXP SPL 16 Oct 22:40 7:50 hrs 06:30 17 Oct
04032 DLI-BSB EXP SPL 16 Oct 15:40 2:50 hrs 18:30
04035 DBG-NDLS EXP SPL 16 Oct 18:00 4 hrs 22:00
04041 JYG-ANVT SPL 16 Oct 15:30 5 hrs 20:30
04045 GKP-ANVT SUMMER SPL 16 Oct 10:35 2 hrs 12:35
04416 NDLS-HW EXP AC SPL 16 Oct 07:30 2 hrs 09:30
04423 SHC-ANVT SUMMER SPL 16 Oct 20:30 7:30 hrs 04:00 17 Oct
04425 KCVL-NZM SUPFAST AC EXP 16 Oct 23:00 1:30 hrs 00:30 17 Oct
04997 BSB-BTI SPL 16 Oct 21:20 4 hrs 01:20 17 Oct
05102 DLI-CPR JANSADHARAN SPL 16 Oct 13:55 12:15 hrs 02:10 17 Oct
09006 NDLS BCT BI WEEKLY SPL 16 Oct 14:50 3 hrs 17:50
11058 ASR CSMT EXPRESS 16 Oct 08:30 4 hrs 12:30
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 16 Oct 16:50 9:25 hrs 02:15 17 Oct
11110 LKO -JHS INTERCITY EXP 16 Oct 16:40 2 hrs 18:40
11302 UDYAN EXP 16 Oct 20:45 2:15 hrs 23:00
12041 HWH – NJP SHATABDI EXP 16 Oct 14:15 45 min 15:00
12080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 16 Oct 14:00 30 min 14:30
12144 SLN LTT SF SPL 16 Oct 23:55 4:30 hrs 04:25 17 Oct
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 16 Oct 14:05 2:30 hrs 16:35
12203 GARIB RATH 16 Oct 14:55 2 hrs 16:55
12260 SDAH DURONTO EXP 16 Oct 19:40 4:40 hrs 00:20 17 Oct
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 16 Oct 22:45 11:45 hrs 10:30 17 Oct
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 16 Oct 20:00 2:40 hrs 22:40
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 16 Oct 15:40 8:55 hrs 00:35 17 Oct
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 16 Oct 14:40 5:35 hrs 20:15
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 16 Oct 13:00 8:10 hrs 21:10
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 16 Oct 12:10 3 hrs 15:10
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 16 Oct 16:10 1:50 hrs 18:00
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS 16 Oct 06:15 2:15 hrs 08:30
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 16 Oct 07:30 6:20 hrs 13:50
12561 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 16 Oct 14:00 5 hrs 19:00
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 16 Oct 20:35 8:55 hrs 05:30 17 Oct
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 16 Oct 14:20 5 hrs 19:20
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL 16 Oct 22:40 6:20 hrs 05:00 17 Oct
12818 ANVT HTE EXPRESS 16 Oct 19:45 1:45 hrs 21:30
12936 SURAT BDTS EXP 16 Oct 16:05 1:15 hrs 17:20
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 16 Oct 23:00 13:45 hrs 12:45 17 Oct
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 16 Oct 23:05 1:55 hrs 01:00 17 Oct
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 16 Oct 19:10 4:45 hrs 23:55
13009 DOON EXPRESS 16 Oct 20:30 2:45 hrs 23:15
13016 BHP-HWH KAVIGURU EXPRESS 16 Oct 14:10 35 min 14:45
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 16 Oct 21:15 5:45 hrs 03:00 17 Oct
13141 TEESTA TORSHA EXP 16 Oct 13:40 35 min 14:15
13240 KOTA – PNBE EXPRESS 16 Oct 14:50 12 hrs 02:50 17 Oct
13345 BSB-SGRL INTERCITY EXP 16 Oct 14:10 1:35 hrs 15:45
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 16 Oct 21:40 5:05 hrs 02:45 17 Oct
14006 LICHCHIVI EXPRESS 16 Oct 15:10 1:25 hrs 16:35
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 16 Oct 17:35 2:25 hrs 20:00
14236 BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS 16 Oct 15:35 1:25 hrs 17:00
14257 K V EXP 16 Oct 14:00 3 hrs 17:00
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 16 Oct 11:35 5:05 hrs 16:40
14312 BE – NBVJ 16 Oct 12:40 14 hrs 02:40 17 Oct
14321 BE – NBVJ EXP. 16 Oct 06:05 1:40 hrs 07:45
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 16 Oct 17:40 7 hrs 00:40 17 Oct
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 16 Oct 16:50 3:05 hrs 19:55
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 16 Oct 05:00 4:20 hrs 09:20
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 16 Oct 11:55 9:45 hrs 21:40
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 16 Oct 07:15 12:15 hrs 19:30
14681 ASR-JUC EXPRESS 16 Oct 14:45 2:35 hrs 17:20
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 16 Oct 17:25 9:30 hrs 02:55 17 Oct
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 16 Oct 09:30 10:30 hrs 20:00
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 16 Oct 16:50 2:10 hrs 19:00
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 16 Oct 13:40 1 hr 14:40
15026 ANVR-MAU-EXP 16 Oct 12:55 1:05 hrs 14:00
15041 FBD-KSJ-EXP 16 Oct 18:30 1:15 hrs 19:45
15063 GKP-LTT EXP 16 Oct 05:30 2 hrs 07:30
15066 PNVL-GKP EXP 16 Oct 17:50 5 hrs 22:50
15111 CPR-BCY- INTER CITY 16 Oct 03:45 1:25 hrs 05:10
15209 SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP 16 Oct 08:45 2 hrs 10:45
15210 ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP 16 Oct 06:35 1:10 hrs 07:45
15212 ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP 16 Oct 19:05 8:55 hrs 04:00 17 Oct
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 16 Oct 17:10 1:20 hrs 18:30
15651 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 16 Oct 13:10 1:50 hrs 15:00
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 16 Oct 07:00 2:35 hrs 09:35
15909 AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS 16 Oct 09:35 21:25 hrs 07:00 17 Oct
18110 JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS 16 Oct 08:10 6:05 hrs 14:15
18182 CPR-TATA EXP 16 Oct 12:35 1:25 hrs 14:00
18191 CHHAPRA-CPA EXP 16 Oct 18:00 1:30 hrs 19:30
18192 CPA-CPR EXP 16 Oct 13:35 3:25 hrs 17:00
18240 NGP-BSP SHIVNATH EXP 16 Oct 23:35 1:15 hrs 00:50 17 Oct
18625 PNBE-HTE EXP 16 Oct 11:40 1 hr 12:40
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 16 Oct 07:50 55 min 08:45
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 16 Oct 07:45 2 hrs 09:45
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 16 Oct 00:35 3:55 hrs 04:30
22356 CDG – PPTA SUPER FAST EXP 16 Oct 22:05 2:50 hrs 00:55 17 Oct
22406 ANVT-BGP GARIB RATH 16 Oct 16:55 8:35 hrs 01:30 17 Oct
22423 GKP-ASR SUPERFAST EXP 16 Oct 10:35 9:10 hrs 19:45
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 16 Oct 14:50 7:45 hrs 22:35
22481 JU DEE SF EXP 16 Oct 19:00 5:30 hrs 00:30 17 Oct
22482 DEE JU SF EXP 16 Oct 23:15 4:30 hrs 03:45 17 Oct
22638 WEST COAST EXP 16 Oct 22:20 2 hrs 00:20 17 Oct
22654 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 16 Oct 10:05 1 hr 11:05
22920 ADI CHENNAI HUMSAFAR SF 16 Oct 15:30 1:20 hrs 16:50
23225 SHC-BJU EXPRESS 16 Oct 12:40 20 min 13:00
51755 CHRM-APR PASSENGER 16 Oct 06:15 40 min 06:55
52230 TPU-SZP PASSENGER 16 Oct 09:30 2 hrs 11:30
52234 SZP- PBE PASSENGER 16 Oct 13:35 50 min 14:25
52451 KLK-SML SHIVALIK DELUXE 16 Oct 05:20 2:45 hrs 08:05
52453 KLK-SML MAIL 16 Oct 06:00 2:25 hrs 08:25
Late Running Trains Rescheduled Trains list available Here 17 October

Leave a Reply