Late Running Trains Daily Latest Update 11 November

Below are the list of trains running Late more then 50+ Trains Running Late by Indian Railway and Many more then 10+ Trains are 8+ Hour Late.

Train No Train name Start date Rescheduled
by  time
03502 ANVT-JSME BIWKLY SPL 11 Nov 19:50 12 hrs 07:50 12 Nov
04403 BJU-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 11 Nov 21:35 10 hrs 07:35 12 Nov
05522 SHC-JMP SPECIAL 11 Nov 05:10 3:20 hrs 08:30
06071 TBM-SCT SPECIAL FARE 11 Nov 07:00 1:30 hrs 08:30
06072 SCT-TBM SPECIAL 11 Nov 06:00 1:15 hrs 07:15
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 11 Nov 21:45 2:30 hrs 00:15 12 Nov
11080 GKP-LTT EXPRESS 11 Nov 05:30 2 hrs 07:30
11109 JHS-LKO INTERCITY EXP 11 Nov 06:10 7:50 hrs 14:00
11110 LKO -JHS INTERCITY EXP 11 Nov 16:40 7:40 hrs 00:20 12 Nov
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 11 Nov 18:45 4:20 hrs 23:05
11124 GWALIAR-BJU MAIL 11 Nov 11:50 11:40 hrs 23:30
12003 LKO-NDLS SHATABDI EXP. 11 Nov 15:35 4:25 hrs 20:00
12029 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 11 Nov 07:20 1:30 hrs 08:50
12030 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 11 Nov 16:50 1:10 hrs 18:00
12033 CNB NDLS SHT 11 Nov 06:00 19 hrs 01:00 12 Nov
12034 NDLS CNB SHATABDI 11 Nov 15:50 18:10 hrs 10:00 12 Nov
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP 11 Nov 06:50 6:25 hrs 13:15
12055 DDN JANSHATABDI 11 Nov 15:20 11:40 hrs 03:00 12 Nov
12056 NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP 11 Nov 05:05 2:25 hrs 07:30
12057 NDLS-NLDM- JANSHATABDI 11 Nov 14:35 2:40 hrs 17:15
12058 NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESS 11 Nov 05:00 13 hrs 18:00
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 11 Nov 21:40 2:15 hrs 23:55
12179 INTERCITY 11 Nov 15:55 10 hrs 01:55 12 Nov
12180 INTERCITY 11 Nov 05:50 12:10 hrs 18:00
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 11 Nov 14:05 1:45 hrs 15:50
12225 KAIFIAT EXP 11 Nov 16:25 10 hrs 02:25 12 Nov
12226 KAIFIAT EXP 11 Nov 19:15 6:45 hrs 02:00 12 Nov
12231 LKO – CDG EXP 11 Nov 22:30 6 hrs 04:30 12 Nov
12232 CDG – LKO EXP 11 Nov 21:10 8:50 hrs 06:00 12 Nov
12237 BSB-JAT EXP. 11 Nov 12:50 3:30 hrs 16:20
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 11 Nov 14:00 9 hrs 23:00
12270 NZM-MAS DURANTO EXP 11 Nov 15:45 3:45 hrs 19:30
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 11 Nov 12:55 11:25 hrs 00:20 12 Nov
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 11 Nov 16:55 7 hrs 23:55
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 11 Nov 08:05 7 hrs 15:05
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 11 Nov 17:35 7:15 hrs 00:50 12 Nov
12308 JU-HWH SUPFAST 11 Nov 20:30 2:45 hrs 23:15
12309 PATNA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 11 Nov 19:00 10:30 hrs 05:30 12 Nov
12310 PATNA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 11 Nov 17:15 2:55 hrs 20:10
12311 HWH DLIKLK MAIL 11 Nov 19:40 5:50 hrs 01:30 12 Nov
12312 KLK DLI HWH MAIL 11 Nov 23:55 3:35 hrs 03:30 12 Nov
12314 SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS 11 Nov 16:25 7:55 hrs 00:20 12 Nov
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 11 Nov 06:55 2:05 hrs 09:00
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 11 Nov 14:40 8:20 hrs 23:00
12392 SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS 11 Nov 13:10 3:20 hrs 16:30
12393 SAMPOORNA KRANTI EXPRESS 11 Nov 17:35 12:55 hrs 06:30 12 Nov
12394 SAMPOORNKRANTI EXPRESS 11 Nov 17:25 5:35 hrs 23:00
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 11 Nov 12:10 9:10 hrs 21:20
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 11 Nov 16:10 8:50 hrs 01:00 12 Nov
12403 ALD-JP EXP 11 Nov 23:30 2:30 hrs 02:00 12 Nov
12404 JP-ALD EXP 11 Nov 15:20 9:20 hrs 00:40 12 Nov
12413 AII-JAT POOJA EXP 11 Nov 14:05 1:10 hrs 15:15
12414 JAT-AII POOJA EXP 11 Nov 18:10 5:05 hrs 23:15
12417 PRAYAG RAJ EXP 11 Nov 21:30 1 hr 22:30
12419 GOMTI EXP 11 Nov 06:00 8 hrs 14:00
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 11 Nov 12:25 1:35 hrs 14:00
12425 NDLS-JAT RAJDHANI 11 Nov 20:40 6:20 hrs 03:00 12 Nov
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS 11 Nov 16:00 4:30 hrs 20:30
12428 ANVT-REWA EXPRESS 11 Nov 21:15 6:45 hrs 04:00 12 Nov
12459 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS 11 Nov 13:40 3:30 hrs 17:10
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS 11 Nov 06:15 8:15 hrs 14:30
12481 INTERCITY EXP 11 Nov 13:10 12:35 hrs 01:45 12 Nov
12482 INTERCITY EXP 11 Nov 05:55 7 hrs 12:55
12487 JBN-ANVT SUPERFASTEXPRES 11 Nov 20:00 4:15 hrs 00:15 12 Nov
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 11 Nov 07:30 13 hrs 20:30
12498 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 11 Nov 15:10 50 min 16:00
12506 NORTHEAST EXPRESS 11 Nov 06:45 5:45 hrs 12:30
12553 VAISHALI EXP 11 Nov 09:30 6:30 hrs 16:00
12554 VAISHALI EXP 11 Nov 19:50 5:05 hrs 00:55 12 Nov
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 11 Nov 16:20 11:05 hrs 03:25 12 Nov
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 11 Nov 12:35 5:25 hrs 18:00
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 11 Nov 14:50 5:40 hrs 20:30
12560 SHIVGANGA 11 Nov 18:55 3:05 hrs 22:00
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 11 Nov 20:40 6:10 hrs 02:50 12 Nov
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 11 Nov 14:15 10:10 hrs 00:25 12 Nov
12570 ANVT-JYG GARIBRATH EXP 11 Nov 16:55 5:25 hrs 22:20
12581 MUV-NDLS-SUPERFASR EXP 11 Nov 22:30 7:30 hrs 06:00 12 Nov
12582 NDLS-MUV-SUPERFAST-EXP 11 Nov 22:35 4:25 hrs 03:00 12 Nov
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 11 Nov 06:35 3 hrs 09:35
12613 TIPU EXPRESS 11 Nov 11:30 1 hr 12:30
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. 11 Nov 17:20 1:10 hrs 18:30
12715 NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP 11 Nov 09:30 3:30 hrs 13:00
12716 ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP 11 Nov 05:35 4:55 hrs 10:30
12801 PURI-NDLS PURUSHOTTAM 11 Nov 21:45 5:15 hrs 03:00 12 Nov
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 11 Nov 09:40 8 hrs 17:40
12818 ANVT HTE EXPRESS 11 Nov 19:45 6:55 hrs 02:40 12 Nov
12826 NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI 11 Nov 06:55 3:35 hrs 10:30
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 11 Nov 22:55 14:05 hrs 13:00 12 Nov
12988 AII SDAH SF EXP 11 Nov 12:50 12:25 hrs 01:15 12 Nov
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 11 Nov 18:40 5:50 hrs 00:30 12 Nov
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 11 Nov 09:35 1 hr 10:35
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 11 Nov 21:00 5:30 hrs 02:30 12 Nov
13010 DOON EXPRESS 11 Nov 20:00 3:15 hrs 23:15
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 11 Nov 21:45 1:45 hrs 23:30
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 11 Nov 10:00 2:15 hrs 12:15
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 11 Nov 13:50 1:20 hrs 15:10
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 11 Nov 18:10 2:20 hrs 20:30
13120 DLI SDAH EXP 11 Nov 18:15 7:15 hrs 01:30 12 Nov
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 11 Nov 11:45 6:45 hrs 18:30
13152 SEALDAH EXPRESS 11 Nov 18:55 4:35 hrs 23:30
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 11 Nov 11:50 1:55 hrs 13:45
13240 KOTA – PNBE EXPRESS 11 Nov 14:50 12 hrs 02:50 12 Nov
13258 JAN SADHARAN EXP 11 Nov 13:30 6:30 hrs 20:00
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 11 Nov 21:20 4:10 hrs 01:30 12 Nov
13419 JANASEWA EXPRES 11 Nov 14:05 55 min 15:00
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 11 Nov 05:55 1 hr 06:55
13430 ANVT-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS 11 Nov 17:10 7:50 hrs 01:00 12 Nov
14003 MLDT-NDLS EXPRESS 11 Nov 09:05 4:25 hrs 13:30
14005 LICHCHIVI EXPRESS 11 Nov 02:35 16:25 hrs 19:00
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. 11 Nov 16:25 6:45 hrs 23:10
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 11 Nov 23:40 3:20 hrs 03:00 12 Nov
14117 ALD-BST EXP 11 Nov 04:30 5:35 hrs 10:05
14120 DDN-KGM EXP. 11 Nov 22:55 12:05 hrs 11:00 12 Nov
14123 INTERCITY EXP 11 Nov 04:35 1 hr 05:35
14163 SANGAM EXPRES 11 Nov 17:45 4 hrs 21:45
14164 SANGAM EXP 11 Nov 19:00 5:30 hrs 00:30 12 Nov
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS 11 Nov 18:25 2:25 hrs 20:50
14208 PADMAVAT EXP 11 Nov 19:50 1:50 hrs 21:40
14211 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 11 Nov 06:00 1:20 hrs 07:20
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 11 Nov 17:35 7:55 hrs 01:30 12 Nov
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 11 Nov 14:05 4:30 hrs 18:35
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 11 Nov 16:40 3:20 hrs 20:00
14235 VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES 11 Nov 23:40 2 hrs 01:40 12 Nov
14236 BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS 11 Nov 15:35 2:55 hrs 18:30
14257 K V EXP 11 Nov 14:00 2 hrs 16:00
14311 BE -NBVJ EXP. 11 Nov 06:00 1:15 hrs 07:15
14315 INTERCITY EXP 11 Nov 04:35 8:25 hrs 13:00
14316 INTERCITY EXP 11 Nov 16:35 6:55 hrs 23:30
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 11 Nov 17:40 3:10 hrs 20:50
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 11 Nov 16:50 8:10 hrs 01:00 12 Nov
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 11 Nov 20:10 6:50 hrs 03:00 12 Nov
14556 BAREILLY EXP 11 Nov 06:00 9:30 hrs 15:30
14623 PATALKOT EXP 11 Nov 10:15 10 hrs 20:15
14624 PATALKOT EXPRESS 11 Nov 12:20 3:10 hrs 15:30
14625 DEE-FZR INTERCITY EXPRESS 11 Nov 06:45 9:45 hrs 16:30
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 11 Nov 07:15 9 hrs 16:15
14681 NDLS-JUC EXPRESS 11 Nov 14:45 8:30 hrs 23:15
14682 JUC-NDLS EXPRESS 11 Nov 04:10 1:20 hrs 05:30
14712 SGNR HW EXP 11 Nov 04:10 13:30 hrs 17:40
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 11 Nov 17:25 3:20 hrs 20:45
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 11 Nov 18:35 1:25 hrs 20:00
14731 DLI FKA EXP 11 Nov 14:20 10:55 hrs 01:15 12 Nov
14732 FKA DLI EXP 11 Nov 02:00 12 hrs 14:00
14807 JP AWR EXP 11 Nov 09:55 25 min 10:20
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 11 Nov 17:25 7 hrs 00:25 12 Nov
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 11 Nov 09:30 3:20 hrs 12:50
14888 BARMER KLK EXP 11 Nov 06:45 1:15 hrs 08:00
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 11 Nov 16:40 1:20 hrs 18:00
15012 LJN SRE EXP 11 Nov 17:05 7:55 hrs 01:00 12 Nov
15013 RANIKHET EXP 11 Nov 00:45 2:25 hrs 03:10
15041 FBD-KSJ-EXP 11 Nov 18:35 35 min 19:10
15066 PNVL-GKP EXP 11 Nov 17:50 3 hrs 20:50
15117 MUV-JBP EXPRESS 11 Nov 08:25 6:25 hrs 14:50
15202 RXL-NKE-PPTA INTERCITY 11 Nov 05:15 2 hrs 07:15
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 11 Nov 20:30 2 hrs 22:30
15210 ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP 11 Nov 06:35 8:40 hrs 15:15
15212 ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP 11 Nov 19:05 5:40 hrs 00:45 12 Nov
15232 GONDIA – BJU EXPRESS 11 Nov 21:00 3:15 hrs 00:15 12 Nov
15463 BLGT – SGUJ INTERCITY EXP 11 Nov 11:15 1:15 hrs 12:30
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 11 Nov 13:40 4:20 hrs 18:00
15909 AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS 11 Nov 09:35 7:40 hrs 17:15
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS 11 Nov 19:45 8:15 hrs 04:00 12 Nov
16032 SVDK-MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESS 11 Nov 21:55 3:05 hrs 01:00 12 Nov
18101 TATA MURI -HTE – JAT EXP 11 Nov 14:50 2:50 hrs 17:40
18109 SBP -MURI – JAT EXPRESS 11 Nov 07:55 4 hrs 11:55
18110 JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS 11 Nov 08:10 13:25 hrs 21:35
18192 CPA-CPR EXP 11 Nov 13:35 1 hr 14:35
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 11 Nov 05:45 1:15 hrs 07:00
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 11 Nov 05:00 3 hrs 08:00
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 11 Nov 22:40 2 hrs 00:40 12 Nov
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 11 Nov 20:15 2:30 hrs 22:45
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 11 Nov 23:15 1 hr 00:15 12 Nov
19716 LJN JP EXP 11 Nov 12:10 2:50 hrs 15:00
20814 JODHPUR-PURI EXPRESS 11 Nov 14:00 3 hrs 17:00
22308 BKN-MTD 11 Nov 18:45 2:15 hrs 21:00
22410 ANVT-GAYA GARIB RATH 11 Nov 19:10 8:20 hrs 03:30 12 Nov
22417 MAHAMANA EXPRESS 11 Nov 18:55 8 hrs 02:55 12 Nov
22420 ANVT-GCT SUHAILDEV EXP 11 Nov 18:45 8:15 hrs 03:00 12 Nov
22433 GCT-ANVT EXP 11 Nov 16:00 9:05 hrs 01:05 12 Nov
22442 CNB-ALD-INTERCITY 11 Nov 06:30 1 hr 07:30
22453 RAJYA RANI EXP 11 Nov 14:40 10 hrs 00:40 12 Nov
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP 11 Nov 04:55 7:35 hrs 12:30
22481 JU DEE SF EXP 11 Nov 18:45 7:15 hrs 02:00 12 Nov
22482 DEE JU SF EXP 11 Nov 23:15 7:45 hrs 07:00 12 Nov
22487 RDP-KIR EXPRESS 11 Nov 20:00 4:15 hrs 00:15 12 Nov
22638 WEST COAST EXP 11 Nov 22:20 1:30 hrs 23:50
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 11 Nov 17:05 7 hrs 00:05 12 Nov
22852 MAQ – SRC SF EXP 11 Nov 23:00 1 hr 00:00 12 Nov
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 11 Nov 21:10 1:30 hrs 22:40
24227 VARUNA EXPRESS 11 Nov 04:45 2:15 hrs 07:00
24888 UMB-HW LINK EXP. 11 Nov 04:45 4:45 hrs 09:30
25202 NKE-SGL INTERCITY 11 Nov 04:35 3 hrs 07:35
Late Running Trains Daily Latest Update 11 November

Leave a Reply