Late Running Train Rescheduled on 7 October by Indian Railway

Below is the list of Trains Rescheduled means Late running or delayed on 7 October. Passenger need to take note before start journey in this trains. For More confirmation Dial 139.

Train No Train name Start date Rescheduled
by time
03052 JAT HWH SPL 7 Oct 20:10 5:05 hrs 01:15 8 Oct
03502 ANVT-JSME BIWKLY SPL 7 Oct 19:50 2:10 hrs 22:00
05518 UMB-SHC JANSADHARAN SPL 7 Oct 03:10 5 hrs 08:10
05522 SHC-JMP SPECIAL 7 Oct 05:10 4:20 hrs 09:30
05718 JUC – KIR WEEKLY SPECIAL 7 Oct 01:15 2 hrs 03:15
06770 PLNI-PGTN PASSR SPL 7 Oct 19:25 1 hr 20:25
08450 PNBE-BBS HUMSAFAR SPL 7 Oct 14:00 5:30 hrs 19:30
09006 NDLS BCT BI WEEKLY SPL 7 Oct 14:50 3:40 hrs 18:30
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 7 Oct 22:35 2:35 hrs 01:10 8 Oct
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 7 Oct 08:55 6:10 hrs 15:05
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 7 Oct 21:45 1:15 hrs 23:00
11080 GKP-LTT EXPRESS 7 Oct 05:30 4 hrs 09:30
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 7 Oct 14:05 6:25 hrs 20:30
12053 HW-ASR EXP 7 Oct 14:45 4:15 hrs 19:00
12141 LTT-PPTA EXPRESS 7 Oct 23:35 4:40 hrs 04:15 8 Oct
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 7 Oct 12:55 1:10 hrs 14:05
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 7 Oct 22:10 8:20 hrs 06:30 8 Oct
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 7 Oct 23:55 12:15 hrs 12:10 8 Oct
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 7 Oct 20:00 9 hrs 05:00 8 Oct
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 7 Oct 15:40 6:35 hrs 22:15
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 7 Oct 13:00 13 hrs 02:00 8 Oct
12397 MAHABODHI EXP 7 Oct 14:20 1:40 hrs 16:00
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 7 Oct 16:10 2:50 hrs 19:00
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 7 Oct 20:35 1 hr 21:35
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 7 Oct 22:45 5:45 hrs 04:30 8 Oct
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 7 Oct 06:35 9 hrs 15:35
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 7 Oct 14:00 1:15 hrs 15:15
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 7 Oct 23:05 1:25 hrs 00:30 8 Oct
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 7 Oct 19:10 10:35 hrs 05:45 8 Oct
13009 DOON EXPRESS 7 Oct 20:30 2:10 hrs 22:40
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 7 Oct 18:10 2:20 hrs 20:30
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 7 Oct 21:15 12:50 hrs 10:05 8 Oct
13152 SEALDAH EXPRESS 7 Oct 18:55 2:50 hrs 21:45
13235 SBG – DNR INTERCITY EXP 7 Oct 14:25 4:05 hrs 18:30
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 7 Oct 11:50 4:40 hrs 16:30
13240 KOTA – PNBE EXPRESS 7 Oct 14:50 6 hrs 20:50
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 7 Oct 07:35 8:05 hrs 15:40
13258 JAN SADHARAN EXP 7 Oct 13:30 3:05 hrs 16:35
13306 GAYA-DHN INTERCITY EXP 7 Oct 17:40 20 min 18:00
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 7 Oct 19:10 8:50 hrs 04:00 8 Oct
13430 ANVT-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS 7 Oct 17:10 1:20 hrs 18:30
14003 MLDT-NDLS EXPRESS 7 Oct 09:05 10:05 hrs 19:10
14006 LICHCHIVI EXPRESS 7 Oct 15:10 5:20 hrs 20:30
14117 ALD-BST EXP 7 Oct 04:35 8 hrs 12:35
14163 SANGAM EXPRES 7 Oct 17:45 1:50 hrs 19:35
14315 INTERCITY EXP 7 Oct 04:40 1:35 hrs 06:15
14316 INTERCITY EXP 7 Oct 16:35 1:15 hrs 17:50
14322 BE – NBVJ 7 Oct 17:05 3:35 hrs 20:40
14623 PATALKOT EXP 7 Oct 10:15 2 hrs 12:15
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 7 Oct 07:15 1 hr 08:15
14711 HW SGNR EXP 7 Oct 14:15 4:05 hrs 18:20
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 7 Oct 17:25 12 hrs 05:25 8 Oct
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 7 Oct 09:30 13 hrs 22:30
15041 FBD-KSJ-EXP 7 Oct 18:30 1 hr 19:30
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 7 Oct 11:15 1:35 hrs 12:50
15117 MUV-JBP EXPRESS 7 Oct 08:25 6:35 hrs 15:00
15209 SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP 7 Oct 08:45 3:15 hrs 12:00
15210 ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP 7 Oct 06:35 15:25 hrs 22:00
15211 DBG-ASR JANNAYAK EXP 7 Oct 17:25 3:50 hrs 21:15
15212 ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP 7 Oct 19:05 6:55 hrs 02:00 8 Oct
15464 SGUJ – BLGT INTERCITY EXP 7 Oct 08:30 1 hr 09:30
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 7 Oct 13:15 5:15 hrs 18:30
15669 KYQ – DMV EXPRESS 7 Oct 23:35 1:05 hrs 00:40 8 Oct
15670 DMV – KYQ EXPRESS 7 Oct 06:00 3 hrs 09:00
16854 CHOLAN EXP 7 Oct 09:35 1 hr 10:35
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 7 Oct 04:25 1:30 hrs 05:55
18109 SBP -MURI – JAT EXPRESS 7 Oct 07:45 2 hrs 09:45
18110 JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS 7 Oct 08:10 6:05 hrs 14:15
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 7 Oct 14:00 1:25 hrs 15:25
18625 PNBE-HTE EXP 7 Oct 11:40 2:50 hrs 14:30
18697 PRNC-PNBE KOSHI EXP 7 Oct 02:15 1:45 hrs 04:00
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 7 Oct 22:40 2:05 hrs 00:45 8 Oct
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 7 Oct 23:15 2 hrs 01:15 8 Oct
22405 BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH 7 Oct 13:30 9:30 hrs 23:00
22410 ANVT-GAYA GARIB RATH 7 Oct 19:10 2:20 hrs 21:30
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP 7 Oct 04:55 2:05 hrs 07:00
22482 DEE JU SF EXP 7 Oct 23:15 4 hrs 03:15 8 Oct
22981 KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST 7 Oct 17:20 30 min 17:50
23225 SHC-BJU EXPRESS 7 Oct 12:40 1:40 hrs 14:20
23226 BJU – SHC EXPRESS 7 Oct 10:35 2:25 hrs 13:00
24227 VARUNA EXPRESS 7 Oct 04:45 3:30 hrs 08:15
51816 AGC-JHS PASS 7 Oct 14:45 2:50 hrs 17:35
52451 KLK-SML SHIVALIK DELUXE 7 Oct 05:20 2:30 hrs 07:50
52453 KLK-SML MAIL 7 Oct 06:00 2:10 hrs 08:10
Late Running Train Rescheduled on 7 October by Indian Railway

Leave a Reply