4th February 17 Late Running or Rescheduled Trains List  available here, Passenger need to take note. For more details dial 139 or visit nearest railway Station, Also Passengers can check trains live status click here.

Train No Train name Start date Rescheduled
 by  time
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 4 Feb 08:55 8:50 hrs 17:45
11058 ASR CSTM EXPRESS 4 Feb 08:30 6 hrs 14:30
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS(TW) 4 Feb 13:10 1:50 hrs 15:00
11124 GWALIAR-BJU MAIL 4 Feb 11:50 4:50 hrs 16:40
12001 BPL – NDLS SHATABDI EXP 4 Feb 15:00 1 hr 16:00
12003 LKO-NDLS SHATABDI EXP. 4 Feb 15:35 1:35 hrs 17:10
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 4 Feb 14:05 3:20 hrs 17:25
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI 4 Feb 05:45 2 hrs 07:45
12052 MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP 4 Feb 14:30 25 min 14:55
12141 LTT-PPTA EXPRESS 4 Feb 23:35 9:25 hrs 09:00 5 Feb
12179 INTERCITY 4 Feb 15:55 9 hrs 00:55 5 Feb
12180 INTERCITY 4 Feb 05:50 12 hrs 17:50
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 4 Feb 14:05 1:25 hrs 15:30
12192 JBP-NDLS SUF EXP 4 Feb 17:30 3 hrs 20:30
12198 GWL-BPL-INTERCITY 4 Feb 06:20 1 hr 07:20
12225 KAIFIAT EXP 4 Feb 16:25 5:05 hrs 21:30
12226 KAIFIAT EXP 4 Feb 19:15 9:45 hrs 05:00 5 Feb
12270 NZM-MAS DURANTO EXP 4 Feb 15:45 2:35 hrs 18:20
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 4 Feb 12:55 5:35 hrs 18:30
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 4 Feb 15:20 2:10 hrs 17:30
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 4 Feb 07:00 1:45 hrs 08:45
12296 PNBE-SBC SANGHMITRA EXP. 4 Feb 19:45 1:15 hrs 21:00
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 4 Feb 16:55 50 min 17:45
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 4 Feb 08:05 6:30 hrs 14:35
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 4 Feb 17:35 6:35 hrs 00:10 5 Feb
12308 JU-HWH SUPFAST 4 Feb 20:30 2:20 hrs 22:50
12311 HWH DLIKLK MAIL 4 Feb 19:40 9:20 hrs 05:00 5 Feb
12314 SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS 4 Feb 16:25 1:30 hrs 17:55
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 4 Feb 22:10 11:20 hrs 09:30 5 Feb
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 4 Feb 23:55 35 min 00:30 5 Feb
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 4 Feb 20:00 1:20 hrs 21:20
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 4 Feb 15:40 7:50 hrs 23:30
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 4 Feb 07:05 1 hr 08:05
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 4 Feb 11:15 11:15 hrs 22:30
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 4 Feb 14:40 6:50 hrs 21:30
12393 SAMPOORNA KRANTI EXPRESS 4 Feb 17:35 6:10 hrs 23:45
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 4 Feb 12:10 2:50 hrs 15:00
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 4 Feb 16:10 7:20 hrs 23:30
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 4 Feb 03:30 7:30 hrs 11:00
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 4 Feb 15:20 2:40 hrs 18:00
12413 AII-JAT POOJA EXP 4 Feb 14:05 1:10 hrs 15:15
12419 GOMTI EXP 4 Feb 06:00 2:30 hrs 08:30
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS 4 Feb 16:00 1:30 hrs 17:30
12487 JBN-ANVT SUPERFASTEXPRES 4 Feb 20:00 2:45 hrs 22:45
12553 VAISHALI EXP 4 Feb 09:30 1 hr 10:30
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 4 Feb 16:25 1:20 hrs 17:45
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 4 Feb 14:50 1 hr 15:50
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 4 Feb 20:35 7:55 hrs 04:30 5 Feb
12565 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 4 Feb 08:35 6 hrs 14:35
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 4 Feb 14:15 2:10 hrs 16:25
12581 MUV-NDLS-SUPERFASR EXP 4 Feb 22:30 2:30 hrs 01:00 5 Feb
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 4 Feb 22:45 19:15 hrs 18:00 5 Feb
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 4 Feb 06:35 21 hrs 03:35 5 Feb
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 4 Feb 22:30 2:20 hrs 00:50 5 Feb
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL 4 Feb 22:40 50 min 23:30
12716 ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP 4 Feb 05:35 2:25 hrs 08:00
12815 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 4 Feb 10:55 12:20 hrs 23:15
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 4 Feb 06:25 5:55 hrs 12:20
12818 ANVT HTE EXPRESS 4 Feb 19:45 4:40 hrs 00:25 5 Feb
12826 NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI 4 Feb 06:55 3:20 hrs 10:15
12862 KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS 4 Feb 02:40 3:20 hrs 06:00
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 4 Feb 23:05 4:55 hrs 04:00 5 Feb
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 4 Feb 21:00 6:30 hrs 03:30 5 Feb
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 4 Feb 10:00 3 hrs 13:00
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 4 Feb 13:20 1:40 hrs 15:00
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 4 Feb 08:45 1 hr 09:45
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 4 Feb 23:30 1:30 hrs 01:00 5 Feb
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 4 Feb 11:50 4:10 hrs 16:00
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 4 Feb 07:35 4:40 hrs 12:15
13258 JAN SADHARAN EXP 4 Feb 13:30 1 hr 14:30
13282 RJPB-NTSK EXPRESS 4 Feb 15:10 3:35 hrs 18:45
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 4 Feb 19:10 9:50 hrs 05:00 5 Feb
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 4 Feb 21:40 4:50 hrs 02:30 5 Feb
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 4 Feb 05:55 6:10 hrs 12:05
13430 ANVT-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS 4 Feb 17:10 1 hr 18:10
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 4 Feb 23:40 1:50 hrs 01:30 5 Feb
14117 ALD-BST EXP 4 Feb 04:35 3:25 hrs 08:00
14123 INTERCITY EXP 4 Feb 04:35 5:30 hrs 10:05
14124 KANPUR INTERCIT 4 Feb 17:35 7 hrs 00:35 5 Feb
14155 CNB-SVDK BI-WEKLY EXPRESS 4 Feb 17:15 2:20 hrs 19:35
14308 BE-LKO EXP. LKO-PRG PASS 4 Feb 17:15 2:15 hrs 19:30
14624 PATALKOT EXPRESS 4 Feb 12:20 7:25 hrs 19:45
14625 DEE-FZR INTERCITY EXPRESS 4 Feb 06:45 6:15 hrs 13:00
14626 FZR-DEE INTERCITY EXPRESS 4 Feb 04:20 7:10 hrs 11:30
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 4 Feb 11:55 4:15 hrs 16:10
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 4 Feb 07:15 5 hrs 12:15
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 4 Feb 17:25 8 hrs 01:25 5 Feb
15002 DDN MFP EXP 4 Feb 15:30 14 hrs 05:30 5 Feb
15012 LJN SRE EXP 4 Feb 17:05 1:40 hrs 18:45
15013 RANIKHET EXP 4 Feb 00:45 2:30 hrs 03:15
15484 SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS 4 Feb 06:35 5:05 hrs 11:40
15662 KYQ-RNC EXPRESS 4 Feb 12:00 1:30 hrs 13:30
15665 KYQ – DMV BG EXPRESS 4 Feb 13:45 1:45 hrs 15:30
15815 KYQ-DKGN INTERCITY EXPRES 4 Feb 17:00 1:45 hrs 18:45
16093 MAS-LJN EXPRESS 4 Feb 05:15 5:15 hrs 10:30
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 4 Feb 15:45 1:30 hrs 17:15
16524 KAWR-MAQ-YPR EXPRESS 4 Feb 14:40 40 min 15:20
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 4 Feb 18:20 1 hr 19:20
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 4 Feb 14:10 2:10 hrs 16:20
18110 JAT MURI ROU EXPRESS 4 Feb 08:10 10:45 hrs 18:55
18192 CPA-CPR EXP 4 Feb 13:35 2:20 hrs 15:55
18238 ASR-BSP CHHATISGARH EXP 4 Feb 16:10 1:35 hrs 17:45
18605 RNC- JYG EXPRESS 4 Feb 20:40 3:10 hrs 23:50
18625 PNBE-HTE EXP 4 Feb 11:40 1:05 hrs 12:45
18697 PRNC-PNBE KOSHI EXP 4 Feb 02:15 45 min 03:00
19716 LJN JP EXP 4 Feb 12:10 1 hr 13:10
22308 BKN-MTD 4 Feb 18:45 2:30 hrs 21:15
22405 BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH 4 Feb 13:30 4:30 hrs 18:00
22410 ANVT-GAYA GARIB RATH 4 Feb 19:10 5:05 hrs 00:15 5 Feb
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 4 Feb 11:00 2 hrs 13:00
22487 RDP-KIR EXPRESS 4 Feb 20:00 2:45 hrs 22:45
22805 BBS-NDLS WEEKLY S/F EXP 4 Feb 12:45 2:45 hrs 15:30
22811 BBS-NDLS RAJDHANI 4 Feb 11:40 6:50 hrs 18:30
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 4 Feb 17:05 9:25 hrs 02:30 5 Feb
24227 VARUNA EXPRESS 4 Feb 04:45 45 min 05:30
4th February 17 Late Running or Rescheduled Trains

One thought on “4th February 17 Late Running or Rescheduled Trains

Leave a Reply