14611 GKP ASR Express running 3 Hours Late Due to Fog

Station Schedule ETA/
ATA
Delay ETD/
ATD
Delay
Arr Dep
GORAKHPUR(GKP) 10:35 13:35* 3 hrs
KHALILABAD(KLD) 11:13 11:15 14:13* 3 hrs* 14:15* 3 hrs*
BASTI(BST) 11:40 11:45 14:40* 3 hrs* 14:45* 3 hrs*
MANKAPUR JN(MUR) 12:32 12:34 15:32* 3 hrs* 15:34* 3 hrs*
GONDA JN(GD) 13:00 13:05 16:00* 3 hrs* 16:05* 3 hrs*
SITAPUR CANT(SCC) 16:20 16:28 19:20* 3 hrs* 19:28* 3 hrs*
SHAHJEHANPUR(SPN) 18:16 18:18 21:16* 3 hrs* 21:18* 3 hrs*
BAREILLY(BE) 19:12 19:17 22:12* 3 hrs* 22:17* 3 hrs*
MORADABAD(MB) 20:55 21:05 23:55* 3 hrs* 00:05* 3 hrs*
SAHARANPUR(SRE) 00:22 00:30 03:22* 3 hrs* 03:30* 3 hrs*
AMBALA CANT JN(UMB) 02:00 02:10 05:00* 3 hrs* 05:10* 3 hrs*
LUDHIANA JN(LDH) 03:50 04:00 06:44* 2:54 hrs* 06:54* 2:54 hrs*
PHAGWARA JN(PGW) 04:39 04:41 07:24* 2:45 hrs* 07:26* 2:45 hrs*
JALANDHAR CITY(JUC) 05:00 05:05 07:43* 2:43 hrs* 07:48* 2:43 hrs*
BEAS(BEAS) 05:44 05:46 08:19* 2:35 hrs* 08:21* 2:35 hrs*
AMRITSAR JN(ASR) 06:30 08:51* 2:21 hrs*
14611 GKP ASR Express running 3 Hours Late Due to Fog
Tagged on:                                 

One thought on “14611 GKP ASR Express running 3 Hours Late Due to Fog

Leave a Reply